Quzo
Brand: Exc | Fibre Optic Cables Exc Fibre Optic Cables Hypertec 391560-HY fibre optic cable 20 m SC LC OM3 Aqua colour
 

Hypertec 391560-HY fibre optic cable 20 m SC LC OM3 Aqua colour

We Price Match!
If you have seen this product cheaper, we would love to try and match or better the price.  Click here to submit a price match.
£21.43
All prices include VAT
+ Free UK Delivery
- WAS -
£24.99
Save £3.56 (0%)
RRP £24.99
Hypertec 391560-HY fibre optic cable 20 m SC LC OM3 Aqua colour Feefo Quzo ReviewsHypertec 391560-HY fibre optic cable 20 m SC LC OM3 Aqua colour TrustPilot Quzo Reviews
Seen this cheaper? If you have seen this product cheaper, we will do our best to match or better the price. Click here to submit a price match.
Brand New, only 6 left in stock!
» FREE UK Delivery
between Monday, 04 July to Wednesday, 06 July.
» Expedited Delivery available for Tuesday, 28 June.
See details and conditions

Hypertec 391560-HY fibre optic cable 20 m SC LC OM3 Aqua colour Specifications

Product Type Fibre Optic Cables
Brand Exc
Collection Model Exc 391560-HY
Manufacturer Product Type Exc Fibre Optic Cables
Product colour Aqua colour
Full duplex Yes
Cable Colour Aqua
Core diameter 50 m
Cable type LSZH
Fiber optic type OM3
Fibre optic type OM3
Connector gender Male connector / Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 gender Male
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 LC
Cladding diameter 125 m
Insertion loss 0.2 dB
Return loss 30 dB
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Connector Material Ceramic
Connector gender Male/Male
Certification IEC 61754/61755-ISO 11801
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Quantity 1
Cable Length 20 m
MPN 391560-HY
Quzo Platinum Trusted Service Award 2022Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2021Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2020
Follow Quzo on FacebookFollow Quzo on TwitterFollow Quzo on Instgram
Help & SupportSupport Centre
Opening Hours
Mon - Thursday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
Friday (9.30am - 1.30pm)
Closed Saturday
Closed Sunday
Contact Details
Quzo
Kemp House, 158 City Road
London
EC1V 2NX
United Kingdom
Email: 0203 195 3902

VAT Number: GB​ 267755458