Quzo
Home Allied Telesis KVM - Accessories
 
 
    Allied Telesis KVM - Accessories | Allied Telesis ATSPTX90 network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s
    Quzo Code: 199049
    SKU: AT-SPTX-90
    Allied TelesisKVM - Accessories

    Allied Telesis AT-SPTX-90 network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    £99.20
    FREE UK Delivery

    Allied Telesis KVM - Accessories | Allied Telesis ATMMC200/SC960 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310
    Quzo Code: 259085
    SKU: AT-MMC200/SC-960
    Allied TelesisKVM - Accessories

    Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/SC-960 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey

    £123.39
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Convert speed as well as media type
    • 2K MAC address tables
    • Store-and-forward switching mode
    • Transparent to IEEE 802.1Q packets
    • Auto Negotiation and Auto MDI/MDIX on copper port
    Allied Telesis KVM - Accessories | Allied Telesis XEM2-12XS network switch module | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 246050
    SKU: AT-XEM2-12XS-B01
    Allied TelesisKVM - Accessories

    Allied Telesis XEM2-12XS network switch module

    Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    Allied Telesis KVM - Accessories | Allied Telesis ATMMC200/ST960 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310
    Quzo Code: 315194
    SKU: AT-MMC200/ST-960
    Allied TelesisKVM - Accessories

    Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/ST-960 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey

    Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    • Convert speed as well as media type
    • 2K MAC address tables
    • Store-and-forward switching mode
    • Transparent to IEEE 802.1Q packets
    • Auto Negotiation and Auto MDI/MDIX on copper port
    Allied Telesis KVM - Accessories | Allied Telesis ATSPSX90 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000
    Quzo Code: 317088
    SKU: AT-SPSX-90
    Allied TelesisKVM - Accessories

    Allied Telesis AT-SPSX-90 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    • Fiber and copper solutions
    • Compact size
    • Flexible architecture
    • Plug and Play for ease of use
    • Self-locking mechanism
5 products found  view all

Allied Telesis KVM - Accessories

Discover our unique range of Allied Telesis KVM - Accessories which offers high quality at affordable prices. Shop now and enjoy FREE delivery.

Quzo Platinum Trusted Service Award 2022Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2021Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2020
Follow Quzo on FacebookFollow Quzo on TwitterFollow Quzo on Instgram
Help & SupportSupport Centre
Opening Hours
Mon - Friday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
Closed Saturday
Closed Sunday
Contact Details
Quzo
Kemp House, 158 City Road
London
EC1V 2NX
United Kingdom
Email: 0203 195 3902

VAT Number: GB​ 267755458