Quzo
Home C2G - LegrandAV Fibre Optic Cables
 
 
    C2G - LegrandAV Fibre Optic Cables | C2G 2M LC/LC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH - VIOLET fibre optic cable
    Quzo Code: 330275
    SKU: 81750
    C2G - LegrandAVFibre Optic Cables
    NEW

    C2G 2M LC/LC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH - VIOLET fibre optic cable

    £35.91
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Constructed to support OM4 transmission standards
    • Multimode fibre construction - 50/125 diameter core and cladding
    • Support for 40 Gigabit and 100 Gigabit Ethernet communication
    • Lifetime warranty
    C2G - LegrandAV Fibre Optic Cables | C2G 85555 fibre optic cable 15 m LC OFNR Turquoise
    Quzo Code: 330303
    SKU: 85555
    C2G - LegrandAVFibre Optic Cables
    NEW

    C2G 85555 fibre optic cable 15 m LC OFNR Turquoise

    £62.12
    FREE UK Delivery

2 products found  view all

C2G - LegrandAV Fibre Optic Cables

Discover our unique range of C2G - LegrandAV Fibre Optic Cables which offers high quality at affordable prices. Shop now and enjoy FREE delivery.

Quzo Platinum Trusted Service Award 2022Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2021Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2020
Follow Quzo on FacebookFollow Quzo on TwitterFollow Quzo on Instgram
Help & SupportSupport Centre
Opening Hours
Mon - Friday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
Closed Saturday
Closed Sunday
Contact Details
Quzo
Kemp House, 158 City Road
London
EC1V 2NX
United Kingdom
Email: 0203 195 3902

VAT Number: GB​ 267755458