Quzo
Home Cisco Fibre Optic Cables
 
 

FILTER

11 products found  view all
    Cisco Fibre Optic Cables | Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M= fiber optic cable 3 m SFP+ Orange
    Quzo Code: 173602
    SKU: SFP-10G-AOC3M=
    CiscoFibre Optic Cables

    Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M= fiber optic cable 3 m SFP+ Orange

    £159.09
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Cable Length: 3 M
    • Connector 1: Sfp+
    • Connector 2: Sfp+
    • Collection Model: Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M=
    • MPN: SFP-10G-AOC3M=
    Cisco Fibre Optic Cables | Cisco C9200L-STACK-KIT= fibre optic cable 0.48 m Black, Grey
    Quzo Code: 174536
    SKU: C9200L-STACK-KIT=
    CiscoFibre Optic Cables

    Cisco C9200L-STACK-KIT= fibre optic cable 0.48 m Black, Grey

    £829.33
    FREE UK Delivery

    Cisco Fibre Optic Cables | Cisco STACK-T4-1M= fibre optic cable Black, Grey | In Stock
    Quzo Code: 185860
    SKU: STACK-T4-1M=
    CiscoFibre Optic Cables

    Cisco STACK-T4-1M= fibre optic cable Black, Grey

    £177.20
    FREE UK Delivery

    Cisco Fibre Optic Cables | Cisco 15216-LC-LC-MM-5= fibre optic cable 5 m Yellow
    Quzo Code: 217513
    SKU: 15216-LC-LC-MM-5=
    CiscoFibre Optic Cables

    Cisco 15216-LC-LC-MM-5= fibre optic cable 5 m Yellow

    Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    Cisco Fibre Optic Cables | Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M fiber optic cable 3 m SFP+ Orange
    Quzo Code: 181696
    SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    CiscoFibre Optic Cables

    Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M fiber optic cable 3 m SFP+ Orange

    Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    Cisco Fibre Optic Cables | Cisco SFP+, 1m fibre optic cable SFP+ | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 203978
    SKU: SFP-10G-AOC1M=
    CiscoFibre Optic Cables

    Cisco SFP+, 1m fibre optic cable SFP+

    Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    Cisco Fibre Optic Cables | Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M fiber optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black
    Quzo Code: 181695
    SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    CiscoFibre Optic Cables

    Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M fiber optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black

    Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    Cisco Fibre Optic Cables | Cisco SFP+, 7m fiber optic cable SFP+ | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 160576
    SKU: SFP-10G-AOC7M=
    CiscoFibre Optic Cables

    Cisco SFP+, 7m fiber optic cable SFP+

    Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    • Cable Length: 7 M
    • Connector 1: Sfp+
    • Connector 2: Sfp+
    • Collection Model: Cisco SFP+, 7M
    • MPN: SFP-10G-AOC7M=
    Cisco Fibre Optic Cables | Cisco LC - LC, 2m fibre optic cable | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 308096
    SKU: 15454-LC-LC-2=
    CiscoFibre Optic Cables

    Cisco LC - LC, 2m fibre optic cable

    Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    Cisco Fibre Optic Cables | Cisco C9200-STACK-KIT= fibre optic cable 0.5 m SFP Black, Grey
    Quzo Code: 189766
    SKU: C9200-STACK-KIT=
    CiscoFibre Optic Cables

    Cisco C9200-STACK-KIT= fibre optic cable 0.5 m SFP Black, Grey

    Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    Cisco Fibre Optic Cables | Cisco STACK-T4-3M= fibre optic cable Black, Grey | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 210754
    SKU: STACK-T4-3M=
    CiscoFibre Optic Cables

    Cisco STACK-T4-3M= fibre optic cable Black, Grey

    Sorry, temporarily out of stock

11 products found  view all

Cisco Fibre Optic Cables

Discover our unique range of Cisco Fibre Optic Cables which offers high quality at affordable prices. Shop now and enjoy FREE delivery.

Quzo Platinum Trusted Service Award 2022Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2021Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2020
Follow Quzo on FacebookFollow Quzo on TwitterFollow Quzo on Instgram
Help & SupportSupport Centre
Opening Hours
Mon - Friday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
Closed Saturday
Closed Sunday
Contact Details
Quzo
Kemp House, 158 City Road
London
EC1V 2NX
United Kingdom
Email: 0203 195 3902

VAT Number: GB​ 267755458