Quzo
HomeDp Building Systems
 
 
    DP Building Systems KB235 keyboard USB Black | In Stock
    Quzo Code: 138338
    SKU: 24-0235
    Keyboards
    Dp Building Systems KB235 keyboard USB Black
    £20.19
    FREE UK Delivery

    DP Building Systems HP531 Headset Headband 3.5 mm connector Black,
    Quzo Code: 125605
    SKU: 24-1531
    Headsets
    Dp Building Systems HP531 Headset Head-band 3.5 mm connector Black, Red
    £15.29
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Both the controller and microphone are fixed to the cable
    • Controller functions include: Pause skip to next song activate voice control answer & end incoming calls
    • Noise reducing microphone ensures your voice is easily understood for clear conversations
    • Over-head style headphones with a padded and adjustable headband
    • Over-ear foam padded ear cups
    DP Building Systems HP517 Headset Head-band Black 3.5 mm connector
    Quzo Code: 221052
    SKU: 24-1517
    Headsets
    Dp Building Systems HP517 Headset Head-band Black 3.5 mm connector
    £12.11
    FREE UK Delivery

    2M 5K DISPLAYPORT M-M CABLE | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 221055
    SKU: 26-6020/1.4
    Dp Building Systems 2M 5K DISPLAYPORT M-M CABLE
    £15.99
    FREE UK Delivery

    1U JUMPER RING | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 225519
    SKU: JUM1U
    Dp Building Systems 1U JUMPER RING
    £13.36
    FREE UK Delivery

    MTP-FEMALE TO MTP-FEMALE MMF | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 271054
    SKU: MTPFEMALETOMTP40G3M
    Dp Building Systems MTP-FEMALE TO MTP-FEMALE MMF
    £121.89
    FREE UK Delivery

    MTP-FEMALE TO MTP-FEMALE MMF | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 270874
    SKU: MTPFEMALETOMTP40G5M
    Dp Building Systems MTP-FEMALE TO MTP-FEMALE MMF
    £168.14
    FREE UK Delivery

    8CH MTP(F) / LC (DUPLEX X4) OM4 | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 266520
    SKU: DPNNMTPBOLC08OM432
    Dp Building Systems 8CH MTP(F) / LC (DUPLEX X4) OM4
    £270.44
    FREE UK Delivery

    4 WAY UNIVERSAL PDU WITH UK | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 251623
    SKU: PDU4-UK-IEC
    Dp Building Systems 4 WAY UNIVERSAL PDU WITH UK
    £35.01
    FREE UK Delivery

    1M LC-SC-APC SINGLEMODE | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 250735
    SKU: 9-DX-LC-SCA-1-YW
    Dp Building Systems 1M LC-SC-APC SINGLEMODE
    £16.30
    FREE UK Delivery

    LGBT FOUNDATION UNIVERSAL | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 237390
    SKU: 76-0050
    Dp Building Systems LGBT FOUNDATION UNIVERSAL
    £15.73
    FREE UK Delivery

    7M CAT6A PATCH CABL BLUE | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 236372
    SKU: 37-007B/EU
    Dp Building Systems 7M CAT6A PATCH CABL BLUE
    £30.61
    FREE UK Delivery

    10FT CUT-TO-SIZE HOOK AND LOOP | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 236202
    SKU: 76-0048
    Dp Building Systems 10FT CUT-TO-SIZE HOOK AND LOOP
    £66.14
    FREE UK Delivery

    PI 1U 300MM FRONT MOUNT SHELF | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 232156
    SKU: SHE300/1FM
    Dp Building Systems PI 1U 300MM FRONT MOUNT SHELF
    £28.00
    FREE UK Delivery

    CABINET FLAT PACK CHARGE | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 232154
    SKU: FLATPACK
    Dp Building Systems CABINET FLAT PACK CHARGE
    £56.47
    FREE UK Delivery

    TYPE C TO DVI-I FEMALE ADAPTER | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 164246
    SKU: 26-0401
    Dp Building Systems TYPE C TO DVI-I FEMALE ADAPTER
    £26.34
    FREE UK Delivery

    1M TYPE C TO TYPE C CABLE | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 211695
    SKU: 26-2991
    Dp Building Systems 1M TYPE C TO TYPE C CABLE
    £12.88
    FREE UK Delivery

    20M Modular  Kit HDMI/VGA/USB | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 214163
    SKU: 20-1200
    Dp Building Systems 20M Modular Kit HDMI/VGA/USB
    £94.19
    FREE UK Delivery

    10M Modular  Kit HDMI/VGA/USB | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 214162
    SKU: 20-1150
    Dp Building Systems 10M Modular Kit HDMI/VGA/USB
    £80.92
    FREE UK Delivery

    8 WAY UNIVERSAL PDU WITH UK | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 186142
    SKU: PDU8-UK-IEC
    Dp Building Systems 8 WAY UNIVERSAL PDU WITH UK
    £37.19
    FREE UK Delivery

    CONNEkT Gear ADSL Micro Filter BT Male to BT/RJ11 Female
    Quzo Code: 120381
    SKU: 30-0043
    Dp Building Systems CONNEkT Gear ADSL Micro Filter BT Male to BT/RJ11 Female
    £8.82
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Compatible with ADSL, ADSL2 & ADSL2+
    • One filter is required for each device connected to your telephone socket
    • Supplied in full retail packaging
    • Compatible with ADSL ADSL2 & ADSL2+
    • One filter is required for each device connected to your telephone socket

    CONNEkT Gear Plastic Cable Ties (High Tensile Strength) 370 x 4.8mm
    Quzo Code: 125056
    SKU: COTIE3600
    Cable Ties
    Dp Building Systems CONNEkT Gear Plastic Cable Ties (High Tensile Strength) 370 x 4.8mm - Pack of 100 Black
    £17.44
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Non-releasable
    • 22Kg tensile strength
    • Easy to thread
    DP Building Systems 90-0046 patch panel 2U | In Stock
    Quzo Code: 95595
    SKU: 90-0046
    Patch Panels
    Dp Building Systems 90-0046 patch panel 2U
    £39.07
    FREE UK Delivery

    DP Building Systems 36-0050LCLC/P fibre optic cable 5 m OM4 LC Purple
    Quzo Code: 138285
    SKU: 36-0050LCLC/P
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Dp Building Systems 36-0050LCLC/P fibre optic cable 5 m OM4 LC Purple
    £21.76
    FREE UK Delivery

    DP Building Systems 90-0030 patch panel 1U | In Stock
    Quzo Code: 173334
    SKU: 90-0030
    Patch Panels
    Dp Building Systems 90-0030 patch panel 1U
    £27.51
    FREE UK Delivery

    DP Building Systems 267188 DisplayPort cable 2 m Mini DisplayPort
    Quzo Code: 138335
    SKU: 26-7188
    Displayport Cables
    Dp Building Systems 26-7188 DisplayPort cable 2 m Mini DisplayPort Black
    £11.23
    FREE UK Delivery

    DP Building Systems 26-1661 DVI cable 3 m DVI-D Black
    Quzo Code: 124777
    SKU: 26-1661
    Dvi Cables
    Dp Building Systems 26-1661 DVI cable 3 m DVI-D Black
    £11.63
    FREE UK Delivery

    DP Building Systems 26-1664 DVI cable 3 m DVI-D Black
    Quzo Code: 124778
    SKU: 26-1664
    Dvi Cables
    Dp Building Systems 26-1664 DVI cable 3 m DVI-D Black
    £10.79
    FREE UK Delivery

    DP Building Systems 26-0030MF VGA cable 3 m VGA (D-Sub) Black
    Quzo Code: 124747
    SKU: 26-0030MF
    Vga Cables
    Dp Building Systems 26-0030MF VGA cable 3 m VGA (D-Sub) Black
    £16.01
    FREE UK Delivery

    CONNEkT Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block  UK Plug
    Quzo Code: 94926
    SKU: 27-4050S
    Surge Protectors
    Dp Building Systems CONNEkT Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White
    £18.59
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Run up to 4 electronic devices on to one reliable surge protected power block
    • LED light indicates that the surge protection is active
    • Optional wall mounting holes provided (keyhole type at rear)
    • 3 Pin UK plug fused at 13 amps
    • Plug & mains distribution block conform to BS1363/A
    CONNEkT Gear Hook and Loop Cable Ties 200 x 12mm - Pack of 10 - Black
    Quzo Code: 125057
    SKU: 90-0003
    Cable Ties
    Dp Building Systems CONNEkT Gear Hook and Loop Cable Ties 200 x 12mm - Pack of 10 - Black
    £15.05
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Releasable Design
    • Adjustable for ease of use
    • Re-usable
    • Hook and loop style
    • Easy to thread
    DP Building Systems 26-6050 DisplayPort cable 5 m Black
    Quzo Code: 138339
    SKU: 26-6050
    Displayport Cables
    Dp Building Systems 26-6050 DisplayPort cable 5 m Black
    £15.95
    FREE UK Delivery

    CONNEkT Gear 5m DVID Monitor Connector Cable  Male to Male  24+1 Dual
    Quzo Code: 125005
    SKU: 26-1653
    Dvi Cables
    Dp Building Systems CONNEkT Gear 5m DVI-D Monitor Connector Cable - Male to Male - 24+1 Dual Link
    £18.29
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Full HD display 1920 x 1080 resolution
    • Shielded cable preventing EMI (electro-magnetic interference)
    • Dual Link connectors have a complete set of pins resulting in an increased bandwidth
    • NOTE: DVI is visual it does not support audio
    • Ferrite cores
    DP Building Systems 26-1663 DVI cable 5 m DVI-D Black
    Quzo Code: 124983
    SKU: 26-1663
    Dvi Cables
    Dp Building Systems 26-1663 DVI cable 5 m DVI-D Black
    £10.12
    FREE UK Delivery

    DP Building Systems 26-0050MM VGA cable 5 m VGA (D-Sub) Black
    Quzo Code: 124759
    SKU: 26-0050MM
    Vga Cables
    Dp Building Systems 26-0050MM VGA cable 5 m VGA (D-Sub) Black
    £11.70
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Full HD display 1920 x 1080 pixels resolution
    • Coaxial cores create a higher grade cable helping eliminate ghosting and fuzzy images
    • Fully wired - all pins are connected ensuring better picture clarity particularly on higher resolutions
    • Double shielded (braid/foil & drain) preventing EMI (electro-magnetic interference)
    • Easy grip screws
314 products found  view all

Dp Building Systems

Discover our extensive Dp Building Systems collection which offers high quality at affordable prices. Shop now and enjoy FREE delivery.

Quzo
Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2021
Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2020
Help & SupportSupport Centre
Opening Hours
Mon - Thursday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
Friday (9.30am - 1.30pm)
Closed Saturday
Closed Sunday
Contact Details
Quzo
Kemp House, 158 City Road
London
EC1V 2NX
United Kingdom
020 365 79723

VAT Number: ​ 267 7554 58