Quzo
Home Eaton Fibre Optic Cables
 
 
    Eaton Fibre Optic Cables | Tripp Lite N82002MOM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH
    Quzo Code: 318729
    SKU: N820-02M-OM4
    EatonFibre Optic Cables

    Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 2M (6 ft.)

    £28.40
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Designed for 40/100-Gig Ethernet applications...OM4 Rated
    • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
    • Max 40/100Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm
    • Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket
    Eaton Fibre Optic Cables | Tripp Lite N84503M12MG 100G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 PlenumRated Fiber
    Quzo Code: 325544
    SKU: N845-03M-12-MG
    EatonFibre Optic Cables

    Tripp Lite N845-03M-12-MG 100G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Optic Cable (F/F), 12 Fiber, 40/100GBASE-SR4, Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 3 m

    £179.83
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Push/pull tab connectors install/remove with one hand
    • 12-fiber MTP/MPO connectors with 12x density of SC connectors
    • 100% tested for low insertion loss and back reflection
    • Base-8 Fiber compatible with both QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 and QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 connections
    • 50/125 OM4-rated multimode fiber
2 products found  view all

Eaton Fibre Optic Cables

Discover our unique range of Eaton Fibre Optic Cables which offers high quality at affordable prices. Shop now and enjoy FREE delivery.

Quzo Platinum Trusted Service Award 2022Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2021Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2020
Follow Quzo on FacebookFollow Quzo on TwitterFollow Quzo on Instgram
Help & SupportSupport Centre
Opening Hours
Mon - Friday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
Closed Saturday
Closed Sunday
Contact Details
Quzo
Kemp House, 158 City Road
London
EC1V 2NX
United Kingdom
Email: 0203 195 3902

VAT Number: GB​ 267755458