Quzo

ALOGIC (28)

Exc (251)

Startech (77)


C2g (5)

HP (23)

Plusoptic (33)


Huawei (3)

Prolabs (38)

TP-Link (2)


Cisco (6)

Intellinet (132)

QNAP (2)

Tripp Lite (141)


Dell (9)

Lindy (17)

Quantum (2)


RUCKUS (2)

Videk (5)


Draytek (2)

NENCO (8)

0.3 m (4)

1.5 m (7)

20 m (52)

5 m (137)


0.5 m (21)

1.83 m (2)

25 m (5)

50 m (5)


0.65 m (2)

10 m (84)

3 m (163)

6 m (2)


0.9 m (2)

15 m (38)

30 m (17)

7 m (11)


1 m (157)

2 m (151)

4 m (4)

8 m (11)

2x LC (49)

Mini-LC (5)

QSFP28 (6)

SFP28 (5)


2x SC (35)

MPO (3)

SC (139)

SFP56 (2)


2x ST (34)

MPO/MTP (14)

SC/UPC (18)

ST (103)


CXP (3)

MTP (8)

SFP (4)

ST/UPC (7)


LC (420)

MT-RJ (7)

SFP+ (88)

TOSLINK (3)


LC/UPC (22)

QSFP+ (14)

2x LC (54)

LC (316)

QSFP28 (6)

SFP28 (5)


2x SC (24)

LC/UPC (22)

SC (203)

SFP56 (2)


2x ST (42)

MPO/MTP (8)

SC/UPC (3)

ST (166)


4x SFP+ (5)

MTP (6)

SFP (3)

ST/UPC (20)


8x LC (9)

QSFP+ (10)

SFP+ (89)

TOSLINK (4)


CXP (3)

CLOSE PRODUCT FILTER

Home Cables Fibre OpTic Cables
 
 
    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 7m/23ft 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable  40 GbE
    Quzo Code: 99701
    SKU: QSFP40GAO7M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com MSA Uncoded 7m/23ft 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable - 40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus/Transceiver Module Cable
    £325.09
    FREE UK Delivery

    • MSA UNCODED ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC): Works with MSA compliant switches the accept uncoded transceivers and modules
    • TECHNICAL SPECS: 7m Active Optical Cable
    • 40 Gbps
    • Active Optical Fiber
    • 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector
    StarTech.com AOC Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP4X10GAOC5M  5m/16.4ft
    Quzo Code: 99710
    SKU: QSFP4X10GAO5
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com AOC Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M - 5m/16.4ft 40G 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC Cable - 40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40Gbps QSFP Plus/Transceiver Module Breakout Cable - C9300 C3850 (QSFP4X10GAO5)
    £494.41
    FREE UK Delivery

    • 100% Compatibility With Cisco Qsfp-4X10g-Aoc5m Guaranteed
    • Cable Length: 5 M
    • Connector 1: Qsfp+
    • Connector 2: 4X Sfp+
    • Connector Gender: Male/Male
    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 30m/98.4ft 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable  40
    Quzo Code: 99700
    SKU: QSFP40GAO30M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com MSA Uncoded 30m/98.4ft 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable - 40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus/Transceiver Module Cable
    £395.11
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Delivers Reliable 40 Gbe Connections
    • Cable Length: 30 M
    • Connector 1: Qsfp+
    • Connector 2: Qsfp+
    • Connector Gender: Male/Male
    StarTech.com Cisco SFP10GAOC3M Compatible 3m/9.84ft 10G SFP+ to SFP+
    Quzo Code: 99728
    SKU: SFP10GAOC3M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible 3m/9.84ft 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC Cable - 10GbE SFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 10Gbps SFP Plus/Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module Cable - Firepower ASR1000
    £95.81
    FREE UK Delivery

    • 100% Compatibility With Cisco Sfp-10G-Aoc3m Guaranteed
    • Cable Length: 3 M
    • Connector 1: Sfp+
    • Connector 2: Sfp+
    • Connector Gender: Male/Male
    StarTech.com Cisco QSFPH40GAOC15M Compatible 5m/16.4ft 40G QSFP+ to
    Quzo Code: 99717
    SKU: QSFPH40GAO15
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible 5m/16.4ft 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable - 40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40Gbps QSFP Plus/Transceiver Module Cable - Firepower ASR1000
    £410.90
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M COMPATIBLE ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC): Works with Cisco switches like Firepower, ASR1000, and others
    • TECHNICAL SPECS: 5m Active Optical Cable
    • 40Gbps
    • Active Optical Fiber
    • 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector
    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 10m/32.8ft 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable  40
    Quzo Code: 99698
    SKU: QSFP40GAO10M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com MSA Uncoded 10m/32.8ft 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable - 40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus/Transceiver Module Cable
    £338.15
    FREE UK Delivery

    • MSA UNCODED ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC): Works with MSA compliant switches the accept uncoded transceivers and modules
    • TECHNICAL SPECS: 10m Active Optical Cable
    • 40 Gbps
    • Active Optical Fiber
    • 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector
    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 15m/49.2ft 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable  40
    Quzo Code: 99699
    SKU: QSFP40GAO15M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com MSA Uncoded 15m/49.2ft 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable - 40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus/Transceiver Module Cable
    £351.85
    FREE UK Delivery

    • MSA UNCODED ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC): Works with MSA compliant switches the accept uncoded transceivers and modules
    • TECHNICAL SPECS: 15m Active Optical Cable
    • 40 Gbps
    • Active Optical Fiber
    • 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector
    StarTech.com AOC Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP4X10GAOC7M  7m/23ft 40G
    Quzo Code: 99711
    SKU: QSFP4X10GAO7
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com AOC Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M - 7m/23ft 40G 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC Cable - 40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40Gbps QSFP Plus/Transceiver Module Breakout Cable - C9300 C3850 (QSFP4X10GAO7)
    £516.17
    FREE UK Delivery

    • 100% CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M COMPATIBLE QSFP+ BREAKOUT DAC: Works with Cisco switches like C9300, C3850, C9300, C9500, C3650 and others
    • TECHNICAL SPECS: 7m (23ft) Active Optical Cable
    • 40Gbps
    • Active Optical Fiber
    • 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Pluggable Connector
    StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable  PlenumRated  OM3, 40Gb
    Quzo Code: 130317
    SKU: MPO12PL3M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 3 m (10 ft.)
    £169.29
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Interface Between Different Networking Devices At Varying Speeds
    • Cable Length: 3 M
    • Fibre Optic Type: Om3
    • Connector 1: Mpo/Mtp
    • Connector 2: Mpo/Mtp
    StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable  PlenumRated  OM3, 40Gb
    Quzo Code: 130315
    SKU: MPO12PL1M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 1 m (3 ft.)
    £148.03
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Interface Between Different Networking Devices At Varying Speeds
    • Cable Length: 1 M
    • Fibre Optic Type: Om3
    • Connector 1: Mpo/Mtp
    • Connector 2: Mpo/Mtp
    StarTech.com Cisco SFP10GAOC5M Compatible 5m/16.4ft 10G SFP+ to SFP+
    Quzo Code: 99729
    SKU: SFP10GAOC5M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 5m/16.4ft 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC Cable - 10GbE SFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 10Gbps SFP Plus/Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module Cable - Firepower ASR1000
    £101.26
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M COMPATIBLE ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC): Works with Cisco switches like Firepower, ASR1000, and others
    • TECHNICAL SPECS: 5m Active Optical Cable
    • 10Gbps
    • Active Optical Fiber
    • 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multimode 1m fiber
    Quzo Code: 166595
    SKU: QK732A
    Fibre Optic Cables
    HP Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 1m fiber optic cable OFC
    £62.80
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Cable Length: 1 M
    • Cable Type: Ofc
    • Connector 1: Lc
    • Connector 2: Lc
    • Core Diameter: 62.5 m
    Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 0.5m fibre optic cable OM3 LC Aqua colour
    Quzo Code: 216741
    SKU: UOC-0.5
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 0.5m fibre optic cable OM3 LC Aqua colour
    £9.10
    FREE UK Delivery

    StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable  PlenumRated  OM3, 40Gb
    Quzo Code: 130314
    SKU: MPO12PL10M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m (30 ft.)
    £244.99
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Interface Between Different Networking Devices At Varying Speeds
    • Cable Length: 10 M
    • Fibre Optic Type: Om3
    • Connector 1: Mpo/Mtp
    • Connector 2: Mpo/Mtp
    StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable  PlenumRated  OM3, 40Gb
    Quzo Code: 130321
    SKU: MPO8LCPL3M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 3 m (10 ft.)
    £190.77
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Obtain Higher Port Density With Eight Lc Network Connections Combined Into A Single Mpo/Mtp Connector
    • Cable Length: 3 M
    • Fibre Optic Type: Om3
    • Connector 1: Mpo/Mtp
    • Connector 2: 8X Lc
    Tripp Lite N83603M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch
    Quzo Code: 134459
    SKU: N836-03M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Tripp Lite N836-03M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.)
    £24.34
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Mini-Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meter
    • For Use With Networking Hardware Employing Mini-Lc Sfp Transceivers
    • Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (Lszh) Aqua Jacket
    • Designed For 10-Gig Ethernet Applications
    • Cable Length: 3 M
    StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable  PlenumRated  OM3, 40Gb
    Quzo Code: 130319
    SKU: MPO8LCPL10M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m (30 ft.)
    £252.26
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Obtain Higher Port Density With Eight Lc Network Connections Combined Into A Single Mpo/Mtp Connector
    • Cable Length: 10 M
    • Fibre Optic Type: Om3
    • Connector 1: Mpo/Mtp
    • Connector 2: 8X Lc
    Tripp Lite N36801M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST),
    Quzo Code: 143256
    SKU: N368-01M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Tripp Lite N368-01M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 1M (3 ft.)
    £20.20
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Premium Pvc 8
    • Attenuation Loss Meets Or Exceeds The Latest Industry Standards
    • Any Fiber Optic Hardware Or Nic Card Requiring Singlemode Duplex Cable With Lc/St Connectors
    • 1-Metre (3Ft) Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable, Lc/St
    • Manufactured From 8
    StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable  PlenumRated  OM3, 40Gb
    Quzo Code: 130320
    SKU: MPO8LCPL1M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 1 m (3 ft.)
    £216.61
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Obtain Higher Port Density With Eight Lc Network Connections Combined Into A Single Mpo/Mtp Connector
    • Cable Length: 1 M
    • Fibre Optic Type: Om3
    • Connector 1: Mpo/Mtp
    • Connector 2: 8X Lc
    Tripp Lite N83605M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch
    Quzo Code: 144655
    SKU: N836-05M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Tripp Lite N836-05M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / LC) - Aqua, 5M (16 ft.)
    £27.87
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Mini-Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meter
    • For Use With Networking Hardware Employing Mini-Lc Sfp Transceivers
    • Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (Lszh) Aqua Jacket
    • Designed For 10-Gig Ethernet Applications
    • Cable Length: 5 M
    Tripp Lite N45700162 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LCST
    Quzo Code: 93200
    SKU: N457-001-62
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Tripp Lite N457-001-62 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M/F) 1 ft. (0.31 m)
    £25.94
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Cable Length: 0.3 M
    • Connector 1: 2X Lc
    • Connector 2: 2X St
    • Core Diameter: 62.5 m
    • Collection Model: Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M/F) 0.3M (1-Ft.)
    StarTech.com AOC Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP4X10GAOC3M  3m/9.84ft
    Quzo Code: 99709
    SKU: QSFP4X10GAO3
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com AOC Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M - 3m/9.84ft 40G 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC Cable - 40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40Gbps QSFP Plus/Transceiver Module Breakout Cable - C9300 C3850 (QSFP4X10GAO3)
    £1144.59
    FREE UK Delivery

    • 100% CISCO QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M COMPATIBLE QSFP+ BREAKOUT DAC: Works with Cisco switches like C9300, C3850, C9300, C9500, C3650 and others
    • TECHNICAL SPECS: 3m (9.84ft) Active Optical Cable
    • 40Gbps
    • Active Optical Fiber
    • 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Pluggable Connector
    Tripp Lite N80605M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch
    Quzo Code: 221736
    SKU: N806-05M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Tripp Lite N806-05M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 5M (16 ft.)
    £18.79
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Designed For 10-Gig Ethernet Applications
    • Backward Compatible With Existing 50/125 Fiber
    • Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (Lszh) Aqua Jacket
    • Use With Vcsel And LED Laser Light Sources
    • Backward Compatible With Legacy Lan's
    DP Building Systems 36-0050LCLC/P fibre optic cable 5 m OM4 LC Purple
    Quzo Code: 138285
    SKU: 36-0050LCLC/P
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Dp Building Systems 36-0050LCLC/P fibre optic cable 5 m OM4 LC Purple
    £18.04
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Fibre Optic Cables Are Much Lightet And Much Thinner Than Metal Cables Resulting In Them Taking Up Less Space Data Can Be Transmitted Digitally (The Natural Form For Computer Data) Rather Than Analogically Lszh (Ls0h): Short For Low Smoke Zero Halogen. Th
    • Cable Length: 5 M
    • Fibre Optic Type: Om4
    • Connector 1: Lc
    • Connector 2: Lc
    Hypertec 391813-HY fibre optic cable 5 m LC ST OM3 Aqua colour
    Quzo Code: 156589
    SKU: 391813-HY
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Exc Hypertec 391813-HY fibre optic cable 5 m LC ST OM3 Aqua colour
    £13.24
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Cable Length: 5 M
    • Fibre Optic Type: Om3
    • Connector 1: Lc
    • Connector 2: St
    • Core Diameter: 50 m
    StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable  PlenumRated  OM3, 40Gb
    Quzo Code: 141431
    SKU: MPO8LCPL5M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 5 m (15 ft.)
    £210.65
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Obtain Higher Port Density With Eight Lc Network Connections Combined Into A Single Mpo/Mtp Connector
    • Cable Length: 5 M
    • Fibre Optic Type: Om3
    • Connector 1: Mpo/Mtp
    • Connector 2: 8X Lc
    Tripp Lite N36610M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC),
    Quzo Code: 180213
    SKU: N366-10M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Tripp Lite N366-10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 10M (33 ft.)
    £22.27
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Premium Pvc 8
    • Attenuation Loss Meets Or Exceeds The Latest Industry Standards
    • Manufactured From 8
    • Pvc Jacket
    • Insertion Loss Testing Performed On Every Connector (0
    Tripp Lite N32030M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable
    Quzo Code: 180590
    SKU: N320-30M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Tripp Lite N320-30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100 ft.)
    £36.22
    FREE UK Delivery

    • 30 Meter ( 100Ft ) Lc/Lc 62
    • Manufactured From 62
    • Pvc Jacket
    • Insertion Loss Testing Performed On Every Connector (0
    • Beveled Edge On Ends Of Glass Makes Insertion Of Plug A Breeze
    StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
    Quzo Code: 43405
    SKU: SMFIBLCSC10
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
    £34.47
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Suitable For Installations Under Restrictive Building Codes, With Lszh Rating
    • Cable Length: 10 M
    • Connector 1: Lc
    • Connector 2: Sc
    • Core Diameter: 9 m
    Hypertec 391791-HY fibre optic cable 0.5 m SC ST OM3 Aqua colour
    Quzo Code: 156194
    SKU: 391791-HY
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Exc Hypertec 391791-HY fibre optic cable 0.5 m SC ST OM3 Aqua colour
    £11.26
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Cable Length: 0.5 M
    • Fibre Optic Type: Om3
    • Connector 1: Sc
    • Connector 2: St
    • Core Diameter: 50 m
    Tripp Lite N36803M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST),
    Quzo Code: 171684
    SKU: N368-03M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Tripp Lite N368-03M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 3M (10 ft.)
    £21.35
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Premium Pvc 8
    • Attenuation Loss Meets Or Exceeds The Latest Industry Standards
    • Any Fiber Optic Hardware Or Nic Card Requiring Singlemode Duplex Cable With Lc/Sc Connectors
    • Tripp Lite's 3-Metre, Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Lc/St Patch Cable Is Manufactured From 8
    • The Cable Has Lc Connectors On One End, St Connectors On The Other, A Pvc Jacket, And Is Fddi And Ofnr Rated
    Hypertec 391787-HY fibre optic cable 30 m SC LC OM3 Aqua colour
    Quzo Code: 156386
    SKU: 391787-HY
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Exc Hypertec 391787-HY fibre optic cable 30 m SC LC OM3 Aqua colour
    £46.45
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Cable Length: 30 M
    • Fibre Optic Type: Om3
    • Connector 1: Sc
    • Connector 2: Lc
    • Core Diameter: 50 m
    StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
    Quzo Code: 43076
    SKU: 50FIBLCST10
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
    £20.75
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Lszh-Rated Cable, Suitable For Installations Under Restrictive Building Codes
    • Cable Length: 10 M
    • Connector 1: Lc
    • Connector 2: St
    • Core Diameter: 50 m
    StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
    Quzo Code: 43148
    SKU: SMFIBLCLC7
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Startech .com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
    £30.15
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Suitable For Installations Under Restrictive Building Codes, With Lszh Rating
    • Cable Length: 7 M
    • Connector 1: Lc
    • Connector 2: Lc
    • Core Diameter: 9 m
    Tripp Lite N35201M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST),
    Quzo Code: 183165
    SKU: N352-01M
    Fibre Optic Cables
    Tripp Lite N352-01M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 1M (3 ft.)
    £17.63
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Premium Pvc 8
    • Attenuation Loss Meets Or Exceeds The Latest Industry Standard
    • Any Fiber Optic Hardware Or Nic Card Requiring Singlemode Duplex Cable With St/St Connectors
    • 1-Metre (3Ft) Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable, St/St
    • Manufactured From 8
883 products found  view all

Fibre OpTic Cables

Discover our extensive Fibre OpTic Cables collection which offers high quality at affordable prices. Shop now and enjoy FREE delivery.

Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2021
Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2020
Follow Quzo on FacebookFollow Quzo on TwitterFollow Quzo on Instgram
Help & SupportSupport Centre
Opening Hours
Mon - Thursday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
Friday (9.30am - 1.30pm)
Closed Saturday
Closed Sunday
Contact Details
Quzo
Kemp House, 158 City Road
London
EC1V 2NX
United Kingdom
020 365 79723

VAT Number: GB​ 267755458