Quzo

    CLOSE PRODUCT FILTER

    HomeNENCO
     
     

    FILTER

    11 products found  view all
      10M LC-ST MM DUPLEX | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 273916
      SKU: 3-DX-LC-ST-10-AA
      NENCO 10M LC-ST MM DUPLEX
      £18.82
      FREE UK Delivery

      5M LC-LC MM DUPLEX | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 273915
      SKU: 3-DX-LC-LC-5-AA
      NENCO 5M LC-LC MM DUPLEX
      £15.75
      FREE UK Delivery

      3M SC-SC MM DUPLEX | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 273914
      SKU: 3-DX-SC-SC-3-AA
      NENCO 3M SC-SC MM DUPLEX
      £17.65
      FREE UK Delivery

      NENCO 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE 50/125 fibre optic cable LSZH OM4 LC SC
      Quzo Code: 138310
      SKU: 4-DX-LC-SC-1-HVT
      Fibre Optic Cables
      NENCO 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE 50/125 fibre optic cable LSZH OM4 LC SC Violet
      £14.48
      FREE UK Delivery

      NENCO 4-DX-LC-LC-3-HVT fibre optic cable 3 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      Quzo Code: 272570
      SKU: 4-DX-LC-LC-3-HVT
      Fibre Optic Cables
      NENCO 4-DX-LC-LC-3-HVT fibre optic cable 3 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      £16.29
      FREE UK Delivery

      NENCO 4-DX-LC-LC-10-HVT fibre optic cable 10 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      Quzo Code: 138305
      SKU: 4-DX-LC-LC-10-HVT
      Fibre Optic Cables
      NENCO 4-DX-LC-LC-10-HVT fibre optic cable 10 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      NENCO 4-DX-LC-SC-5-HVT fibre optic cable 5 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      Quzo Code: 138313
      SKU: 4-DX-LC-SC-5-HVT
      Fibre Optic Cables
      NENCO 4-DX-LC-SC-5-HVT fibre optic cable 5 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      NENCO 4-DX-LC-LC-2-HVT fibre optic cable 2 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      Quzo Code: 138307
      SKU: 4-DX-LC-LC-2-HVT
      Fibre Optic Cables
      NENCO 4-DX-LC-LC-2-HVT fibre optic cable 2 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      NENCO 4-DX-LC-SC-2-HVT fibre optic cable 2 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      Quzo Code: 138311
      SKU: 4-DX-LC-SC-2-HVT
      Fibre Optic Cables
      NENCO 4-DX-LC-SC-2-HVT fibre optic cable 2 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      NENCO 4-DX-LC-LC-5-HVT fibre optic cable 5 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      Quzo Code: 138309
      SKU: 4-DX-LC-LC-5-HVT
      Fibre Optic Cables
      NENCO 4-DX-LC-LC-5-HVT fibre optic cable 5 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      NENCO 4-DX-LC-SC-3-HVT fibre optic cable 3 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      Quzo Code: 138312
      SKU: 4-DX-LC-SC-3-HVT
      Fibre Optic Cables
      NENCO 4-DX-LC-SC-3-HVT fibre optic cable 3 m LSZH OM4 Violet
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    11 products found  view all

    NENCO

    Discover our extensive NENCO collection which offers high quality at affordable prices. Shop now and enjoy FREE delivery.

    Quzo
    Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2021
    Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2020
    Help & SupportSupport Centre
    Opening Hours
    Mon - Thursday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
    Friday (9.30am - 1.30pm)
    Closed Saturday
    Closed Sunday
    Contact Details
    Quzo
    Kemp House, 158 City Road
    London
    EC1V 2NX
    United Kingdom
    020 365 79723

    VAT Number: ​ 267 7554 58