Quzo
Visit our other sites: watches.quzo.net - Our UK Watches Outlet
  • Home
  • Prolabs
  •  
     
      1Gb Cisco 10m SFP CityFibre | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 227415
      SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-CF
      Prolabs 1Gb Cisco 10m SFP CityFibre
      £26.91
      FREE UK Delivery

      ProLabs M-SFP-DAC-EX/IN-2M fibre optic cable OSP SFP+ Black
      Quzo Code: 70898
      SKU: M-SFP-DAC-EX/IN-2M
      Network Switches
      Prolabs M-SFP-DAC-EX/IN-2M fibre optic cable OSP SFP+ Black
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs M-SFP-DAC-AR/CI-5M-C InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black
      Quzo Code: 70897
      SKU: M-SFP-DAC-AR/CI-5M-C
      Network Switches
      Prolabs M-SFP-DAC-AR/CI-5M-C InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M-C InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black,Silver
      Quzo Code: 52798
      SKU: CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M-C
      Infiniband Cables
      Prolabs CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M-C InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black,Silver
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs SFP-H10G-CU3M-C fiber optic cable 3 m SFP+ Black,Aluminium
      Quzo Code: 107950
      SKU: SFP-H10G-CU3M-C
      Fibre Optic Cables
      Prolabs SFP-H10G-CU3M-C fiber optic cable 3 m SFP+ Black,Aluminium
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs M-SFP-DAC-CI/IN-7M-C InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black
      Quzo Code: 43669
      SKU: M-SFP-DAC-CI/IN-7M
      Infiniband Cables
      Prolabs M-SFP-DAC-CI/IN-7M-C InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs MC3309130-003-C InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP+ Black
      Quzo Code: 108405
      SKU: MC3309130-003-C
      Infiniband Cables
      Prolabs MC3309130-003-C InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP+ Black
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs CBL-10GSFP-DAC-5M-C InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black,Silver
      Quzo Code: 37889
      SKU: CBL-10GSFP-DAC-5M-C
      Infiniband Cables
      Prolabs CBL-10GSFP-DAC-5M-C InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black,Silver
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M-C InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black,Silver
      Quzo Code: 47644
      SKU: CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M-C
      Infiniband Cables
      Prolabs CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M-C InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black,Silver
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs SFP-10G-CAB5M-INT-C InfiniBand cable 5 m QSFP 4x SFP+ Black
      Quzo Code: 130190
      SKU: SFP-10G-CAB5M-INT-C
      Infiniband Cables
      Prolabs SFP-10G-CAB5M-INT-C InfiniBand cable 5 m QSFP 4x SFP+ Black
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive 1m fibre optic cable SFP+
      Quzo Code: 108088
      SKU: SFP-H10G-CU1M-C
      Fibre Optic Cables
      Prolabs Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive 1m fibre optic cable SFP+ Black,Aluminium
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs MAM1Q00A-QSA cable interface/gender adapter QSFP+ SFP+
      Quzo Code: 40726
      SKU: MAM1Q00A-QSA
      Cables
      Prolabs MAM1Q00A-QSA cable interface/gender adapter QSFP+ SFP+
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs EXSFP10GELRC network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000
      Quzo Code: 46336
      SKU: EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C
      SFP Transceiver Modules
      Prolabs EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs OM3 LC-LC 7m fibre optic cable LSZH Orange
      Quzo Code: 117871
      SKU: CAB-OM3-LC-LC-7M
      Fibre Optic Cables
      Prolabs OM3 LC-LC 7m fibre optic cable LSZH Orange
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs 10305-C InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP+ Black,Silver
      Quzo Code: 70121
      SKU: 10305-C
      Infiniband Cables
      Prolabs 10305-C InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP+ Black,Silver
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs M-SFP-DAC-DL/IN-3M InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black
      Quzo Code: 58421
      SKU: M-SFP-DAC-DL/IN-3M
      Infiniband Cables
      Prolabs M-SFP-DAC-DL/IN-3M InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs AXC761-C fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black,Aluminium
      Quzo Code: 106711
      SKU: AXC761-C
      Fibre Optic Cables
      Prolabs AXC761-C fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black,Aluminium
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs LC-LC OS1 5m fibre optic cable LSZH 2x LC Yellow
      Quzo Code: 119562
      SKU: CAB-OS1-LC-LC-5M
      Fibre Optic Cables
      Prolabs LC-LC OS1 5m fibre optic cable LSZH 2x LC Yellow
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs SFP-10G-AOC3M-C fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ Orange,Aluminium
      Quzo Code: 119616
      SKU: SFP-10G-AOC3M-C
      Fibre Optic Cables
      Prolabs SFP-10G-AOC3M-C fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ Orange,Aluminium
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs JG327A-C InfiniBand cable 3 m QSFP Black | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 103972
      SKU: JG327A-C
      Infiniband Cables
      Prolabs JG327A-C InfiniBand cable 3 m QSFP Black
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs LC-LC OS1 3m fibre optic cable LSZH 2x LC Yellow
      Quzo Code: 108476
      SKU: CAB-OS1-LC-LC-3M
      Lan Fibre Lc/Lc Cables
      Prolabs LC-LC OS1 3m fibre optic cable LSZH 2x LC Yellow
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs SFP10GAOC1MC fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+
      Quzo Code: 119553
      SKU: SFP-10G-AOC1M-C
      Fibre Optic Cables
      Prolabs SFP-10G-AOC1M-C fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Orange,Aluminium,Black
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs ProCurve GigabitLXLC MiniGBIC network transceiver module Fiber
      Quzo Code: 39947
      SKU: J4859C-C
      SFP Transceiver Modules
      Prolabs ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs SFP-H10GB-CU10M-C fibre optic cable 10 m SFP+ Black,Aluminium
      Quzo Code: 115796
      SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU10M-C
      Fibre Optic Cables
      Prolabs SFP-H10GB-CU10M-C fibre optic cable 10 m SFP+ Black,Aluminium
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs JD097C-C fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ Black,Aluminium
      Quzo Code: 119539
      SKU: JD097C-C
      Fibre Optic Cables
      Prolabs JD097C-C fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ Black,Aluminium
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs EXSFP1GESXC network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s
      Quzo Code: 36486
      SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-C
      SFP Transceiver Modules
      Prolabs EX-SFP-1GE-SX-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 850 nm
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs FGTRANSXC network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s
      Quzo Code: 38679
      SKU: FG-TRAN-SX-C
      SFP Transceiver Modules
      Prolabs FG-TRAN-SX-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs E10GSFPSRC network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s
      Quzo Code: 39447
      SKU: E10GSFPSR-C
      SFP Transceiver Modules
      Prolabs E10GSFPSR-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs SFPGELXSM1310AC network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s Fiber
      Quzo Code: 39539
      SKU: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A-C
      SFP Transceiver Modules
      Prolabs SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A-C network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s Fiber optic 1310 nm
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs GPSFP21SC network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s
      Quzo Code: 42835
      SKU: GP-SFP2-1S-C
      SFP Transceiver Modules
      Prolabs GP-SFP2-1S-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs SFPGESXMM850AC network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250
      Quzo Code: 43266
      SKU: SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-C
      SFP Transceiver Modules
      Prolabs SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 850 nm
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs EXSFP1GELXC network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s
      Quzo Code: 44294
      SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-C
      SFP Transceiver Modules
      Prolabs EX-SFP-1GE-LX-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 1310 nm
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs GP10GSFP1SC network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000
      Quzo Code: 44299
      SKU: GP-10GSFP-1S-C
      SFP Transceiver Modules
      Prolabs GP-10GSFP-1S-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs J9150AC network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s
      Quzo Code: 47268
      SKU: J9150A-C
      SFP Transceiver Modules
      Prolabs J9150A-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

      ProLabs 1000BASE-T-SFP-C network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s
      Quzo Code: 47527
      SKU: 1000BASE-T-SFP-C
      SFP Transceiver Modules
      Prolabs 1000BASE-T-SFP-C network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s
      Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    135 products foundview all

    Prolabs

    Discover our extensive Prolabs collection which offers high quality at affordable prices. Shop now and enjoy FREE delivery.

    Quzo
    Quzo
    Help & Support
    Sales/Support Phone
    020 365 79723

    Opening Hours
    Mon - Thursday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
    Friday (9.30am - 1.30pm)
    Closed Saturday
    Closed Sunday
    Contact Details
    • Quzo
    • Kemp House, 158 City Road
    • London
    • EC1V 2NX
    • United Kingdom

    • VAT Number: ​ 267 7554 58