Quzo
HomeSilvernet
 
 

FILTER

23 products found  view all
    SilverNet 3208MPSFP Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    Quzo Code: 253930
    SKU: SIL3208MP-SFP
    Network Switches
    SilverNet 3208MP-SFP Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)
    £609.03
    FREE UK Delivery

    • IEEE803.af/at compliant PoE+
    • RJ45 supports auto MDI/MDI-X function
    • Auto negotiation speed, half/full-duplex
    • Store and forward
    • Reverse polarity protection
    SilverNet 3208PSFP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    Quzo Code: 253927
    SKU: SIL3208P-SFP
    Network Switches
    SilverNet 3208P-SFP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)
    £269.29
    FREE UK Delivery

    • 12Gbps bandwidth
    • IEEE803.af/at compliant PoE+
    • RJ45 supports auto MDI/MDI-X function
    • Auto negotiation speed, half/full-duplex
    • Store and forward
    SilverNet 60W 48V 1.25A INDUSTRIAL DIN RAIL POWER SUPPLY network
    Quzo Code: 254033
    SKU: SIL MDR-60-48
    PSU
    SilverNet 60W 48V 1.25A INDUSTRIAL DIN RAIL POWER SUPPLY network switch component
    £100.47
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Universal AC Input / Full Range
    • Protections from: Short Circuit / Overload / Over Voltage
    • Cooling by Free Air Convection
    • Can be installed on DIN Rail TS-35/7.5 or 15
    • 100% Full Load Burn In Test
    SilverNet NDR-240-48 network switch component Power supply
    Quzo Code: 254034
    SKU: SIL NDR-240-48
    PSU
    SilverNet NDR-240-48 network switch component Power supply
    £168.92
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Universal AC Input / Full Range
    • Protections from: Short Circuit / Overload / Over Voltage
    • Cooling by Free Air Convection
    • Can be installed on DIN Rail TS-35/7.5 or 15
    • 100% Full Load Burn In Test
    SilverNet 3100PSFP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    Quzo Code: 253928
    SKU: SIL3100P-SFP
    Network Switches
    SilverNet 3100P-SFP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)
    £112.86
    FREE UK Delivery

    • 12Gbps bandwidth
    • IEEE803.af/at compliant PoE+
    • RJ45 supports auto MDI/MDI-X function
    • Auto negotiation speed, half/full-duplex
    • Store and forward
    SilverNet MICRO 95 95 Mbit/s Network bridge Black, White
    Quzo Code: 254039
    SKU: SIL MICRO-PCP
    Network Repeaters
    SilverNet MICRO 95 95 Mbit/s Network bridge Black, White
    £787.50
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Point-to-Point Outdoor Wireless Bridge Up to 2KM
    • Point-to-MultiPoint Client
    • Integrated 14dBi Antenna
    • Designed for Outdoor applications
    • SNMP
    SilverNet 240MBPS UP TO 2KM RADIO LINK INCL 2XRADIOS 2XPOE INJECTOR
    Quzo Code: 254035
    SKU: SIL MICRO 240-PCP
    Network Repeaters
    SilverNet 240MBPS UP TO 2KM RADIO LINK INCL 2XRADIOS 2XPOE INJECTOR PSU 240 Mbit/s Network bridge White
    £1103.77
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Point-to-Point Outdoor Wireless Bridge Up to 2KM
    • Point-to-MultiPoint Client
    • Integrated 15dBi Antenna
    • Designed for Outdoor applications
    • SNMP
    SilverNet Pico 95 95 Mbit/s Network bridge White | In Stock
    Quzo Code: 254038
    SKU: SIL PICO-PCP
    Network Repeaters
    SilverNet Pico 95 95 Mbit/s Network bridge White
    £630.94
    FREE UK Delivery

    SilverNet TILT AND SWIVEL 3 AXIS MOUNTING BRACKET | In Stock
    Quzo Code: 260502
    SKU: SIL MNT 3
    Mounting Kits
    SilverNet TILT AND SWIVEL 3 AXIS MOUNTING BRACKET
    £36.01
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Sea Salt Certified
    • Magnesium Alloy Bracketry
    • 3 Axis Tilt and Swivel
    • Versatile Mounting
    • Fits ALL PRO Range Equipment
    SilverNet SFP Copper Modules 1Gbps & 10Gbps | In Stock
    Quzo Code: 253938
    SKU: SFP0-01-25-XXXT-0-1
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    SilverNet SFP Copper Modules 1Gbps & 10Gbps
    £54.78
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Support 1000BASE-T & 10G BASE-T operation respectively
    • 100m Reach over Cat5 UTP Cable
    • Up to 30m reach over Cat6a/7 Cable
    • 1-10G Gigabit Ethernet
    • Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint
    SilverNet SFP 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cables | In Stock
    Quzo Code: 253932
    SKU: SIL-10G-DATAC-01-C
    Fibre Optic Cables
    SilverNet SFP 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cables
    £44.82
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps
    • Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps
    • 1-8G Fibre Channel
    • 1-10G Gigabit Ethernet
    • Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint
    SilverNet 1 Gbps SFP Fibre Transmission Module | In Stock
    Quzo Code: 253934
    SKU: SFP0-01-25-X850-0-5D
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    SilverNet 1 Gbps SFP Fibre Transmission Module
    £48.14
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps
    • 1310nm FP Laser Transmitter
    • 10km & 40km with 9/125 µm SMF
    • 1550nm DFP Laser Transmitter
    • 80km with 9/125 µm SMF
    SilverNet 10G-DATAC-05-C fibre optic cable 5 m DAC SFP+ Black
    Quzo Code: 253933
    SKU: SIL-10G-DATAC-05-C
    Fibre Optic Cables
    SilverNet 10G-DATAC-05-C fibre optic cable 5 m DAC SFP+ Black
    £59.76
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps
    • Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps
    • 1-8G Fibre Channel
    • 1-10G Gigabit Ethernet
    • Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint
    SilverNet SFPX0810X85003D network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000
    Quzo Code: 253936
    SKU: SFPX-08-10-X850-0-3D
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    SilverNet SFPX-08-10-X850-0-3D network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    £84.65
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Operating Data rate up to 10.3Gbps
    • 850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter
    • 300m with 50/125 µm MMF
    • Single 3.3V power supply and TTL Logic Interface
    • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser safety compliant
    SilverNet SFPX0810X13110XD network transceiver module Fiber optic
    Quzo Code: 254037
    SKU: SFPX-08-10-X131-10XD
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    SilverNet SFPX-08-10-X131-10XD network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    £99.59
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Operating Data rate up to 10.3Gbps
    • 1310nm DFB-LD Laser Transmitter
    • 2km and 10km with 9/125 µm SMF
    • Single 3.3V power supply and TTL Logic Interface
    • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser safety compliant
    SilverNet SFPX0810X13102XD network transceiver module Fiber optic
    Quzo Code: 253937
    SKU: SFPX-08-10-X131-02XD
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    SilverNet SFPX-08-10-X131-02XD network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    £92.95
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Operating Data rate up to 10.3Gbps
    • 1310nm DFB-LD Laser Transmitter
    • 2km and 10km with 9/125 µm SMF
    • Single 3.3V power supply and TTL Logic Interface
    • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser safety compliant
    SilverNet 1 Gbps SFP Fibre Transmission Module | In Stock
    Quzo Code: 254036
    SKU: SFP0-01-25-X131-10XD
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    SilverNet 1 Gbps SFP Fibre Transmission Module
    £61.42
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps
    • 1310nm FP Laser Transmitter
    • 10km & 40km with 9/125 µm SMF
    • 1550nm DFP Laser Transmitter
    • 80km with 9/125 µm SMF
    SilverNet 1 Gbps SFP Fibre Transmission Module | In Stock
    Quzo Code: 253935
    SKU: SFP0-01-25-X131-40XD
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    SilverNet 1 Gbps SFP Fibre Transmission Module
    £71.39
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps
    • 1310nm FP Laser Transmitter
    • 10km & 40km with 9/125 µm SMF
    • 1550nm DFP Laser Transmitter
    • 80km with 9/125 µm SMF
    SilverNet SFP 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cables | In Stock
    Quzo Code: 253931
    SKU: SIL-10G-DATAC-0.5-C
    Fibre Optic Cables
    SilverNet SFP 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cables
    £43.16
    FREE UK Delivery

    • Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps
    • Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps
    • 1-8G Fibre Channel
    • 1-10G Gigabit Ethernet
    • Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint
    SilverNet 3204MPSFP Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    Quzo Code: 253929
    SKU: SIL3204MP-SFP
    Network Switches
    SilverNet 3204MP-SFP Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)
    £530.74
    FREE UK Delivery

    • IEEE803.af/at compliant PoE+
    • RJ45 supports auto MDI/MDI-X function
    • Auto negotiation speed, half/full-duplex
    • Store and forward
    • Reverse polarity protection
    SilverNet 3204PSFP INC Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    Quzo Code: 198494
    SKU: SIL3204P-SFP INC
    Network Switches
    SilverNet 3204P-SFP INC Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)
    £172.22
    FREE UK Delivery

    • 12Gbps bandwidth
    • IEEE803.af/at compliant PoE+
    • RJ45 supports auto MDI/MDI-X function
    • Auto negotiation speed, half/full-duplex
    • Store and forward
    SilverNet PICO 95 95 Mbit/s Network bridge White | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 198495
    SKU: SIL PICO 95-PCP
    Network Repeaters
    SilverNet PICO 95 95 Mbit/s Network bridge White
    Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    • Point-to-Point Outdoor Wireless Bridge Up to 1KM
    • Integrated 12dBi Antenna
    • Rugged Designed for Outdoor applications
    • SNMP
    • AES Encryption up to 256bit
    SilverNet MICRO 95 95 Mbit/s Network bridge Black, White
    Quzo Code: 198496
    SKU: SIL MICRO 95-PCP
    Network Repeaters
    SilverNet MICRO 95 95 Mbit/s Network bridge Black, White
    Sorry, temporarily out of stock

    • Point-to-Point Outdoor Wireless Bridge Up to 2KM
    • Point-to-MultiPoint Client
    • Integrated 14dBi Antenna
    • Designed for Outdoor applications
    • SNMP
23 products found  view all

Silvernet

Discover our extensive Silvernet collection which offers high quality at affordable prices. Shop now and enjoy FREE delivery.

Quzo
Help & SupportSupport Centre Support Email: Sales/Support Phone
020 365 79723

Opening Hours
Mon - Thursday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
Friday (9.30am - 1.30pm)
Closed Saturday
Closed Sunday
Contact Details
Quzo
Kemp House, 158 City Road
London

EC1V 2NX
United Kingdom
VAT Number: ​ 267 7554 58
Reviews & Awards
Quzo Reviews