Quzo
Visit our other sites: watches.quzo.net - Our UK Watches Outlet
NA
     
TP-LINK 2.4GHz 14dBi Directional Antenna, 14 dBi, 2.4 - 2.5 GHz, IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g, 50 Ω, 60°, 76°11150TP-LINK 2.4GHz 14dBi Directional Antenna, 14 dBi, 2.4 - 2.5 GHz, IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g, 50 Ω, 60°, 76°TL-ANT2414A£55.45
TP-LINK 2.4GHz 15dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna , 15 dBi, 2.4 - 2.5 GHz, 50 Ω, 360°, 9°, Vertical polarization11151TP-LINK 2.4GHz 15dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna , 15 dBi, 2.4 - 2.5 GHz, 50 Ω, 360°, 9°, Vertical polarizationTL-ANT2415D£52.05
TP-LINK LB120. Type: Smart bulb, Product colour: Blue,White, Interface: Wi-Fi. Power source type: AC, Bulb voltage: 120 V, AC input voltage: 120 V. Weight: 175 g. Package width: 171 mm, Package depth: 104 mm, Package height: 79 mm11292TP-LINK LB120. Type: Smart bulb, Product colour: Blue,White, Interface: Wi-Fi. Power source type: AC, Bulb voltage: 120 V, AC input voltage: 120 V. Weight: 175 g. Package width: 171 mm, Package depth: 104 mm, Package height: 79 mmLB120£42.73
TP-LINK LB130. Type: Smart bulb, Product colour: Grey,White, Interface: Wi-Fi. Power source type: AC, Power consumption (standby): 0.5 W, Bulb voltage: 120 V. Weight: 180 g. Package width: 171 mm, Package depth: 104 mm, Package height: 79 mm11293TP-LINK LB130. Type: Smart bulb, Product colour: Grey,White, Interface: Wi-Fi. Power source type: AC, Power consumption (standby): 0.5 W, Bulb voltage: 120 V. Weight: 180 g. Package width: 171 mm, Package depth: 104 mm, Package height: 79 mmLB130£45.83
Toshiba P300 1TB. HDD size: 3.511327Toshiba P300 1TB. HDD size: 3.5", HDD capacity: 1000 GB, HDD speed: 7200 RPMHDWD110UZSVA£43.63
Toshiba P300 2TB. HDD size: 3.511328Toshiba P300 2TB. HDD size: 3.5", HDD capacity: 2000 GB, HDD speed: 7200 RPMHDWD120UZSVA£60.39
Toshiba P300 3TB. HDD size: 3.511329Toshiba P300 3TB. HDD size: 3.5", HDD capacity: 3000 GB, HDD speed: 7200 RPMHDWD130UZSVA£72.76
Toshiba MG04ACA400E. HDD size: 3.511331Toshiba MG04ACA400E. HDD size: 3.5", HDD capacity: 4000 GB, HDD speed: 7200 RPMMG04ACA400E£157.94
Toshiba P300 500GB. HDD size: 3.511332Toshiba P300 500GB. HDD size: 3.5", HDD capacity: 500 GB, HDD speed: 7200 RPMHDWD105UZSVA£40.11
TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM, UTP 3, 4, 5e, 5, Wired, 20000 m, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, FCC, CE, 0 - 40 °C11426TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM, UTP 3, 4, 5e, 5, Wired, 20000 m, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, FCC, CE, 0 - 40 °CMC112CS£34.61
TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter, UTP 5e, 5, Wired, 550 m, 850 nm, Link, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x11427TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter, UTP 5e, 5, Wired, 550 m, 850 nm, Link, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3xMC200CM£46.50
TP-LINK Archer T9E, Internal, Wireless, PCI Express, WLAN, 1300 Mbit/s, Black11635TP-LINK Archer T9E, Internal, Wireless, PCI Express, WLAN, 1300 Mbit/s, BlackARCHER T9E£62.41
TP-LINK TL-PB15600. Product colour: White. Battery capacity: 15600 mAh, Charging source: DC, Port 1 output current: 2.4 A. USB input port type: Micro-USB. Width: 61.2 mm, Depth: 150 mm, Height: 22.4 mm. Cables included: Micro-USB11641TP-LINK TL-PB15600. Product colour: White. Battery capacity: 15600 mAh, Charging source: DC, Port 1 output current: 2.4 A. USB input port type: Micro-USB. Width: 61.2 mm, Depth: 150 mm, Height: 22.4 mm. Cables included: Micro-USBTL-PB15600£43.19
TP-LINK TL-PB20100, Blue,White, Universal, 20100 mAh, 5 V, 2.4 A, 5 V11642TP-LINK TL-PB20100, Blue,White, Universal, 20100 mAh, 5 V, 2.4 A, 5 VTL-PB20100£51.10
TP-LINK AV1000, 1000 Mbit/s, IEEE 1901,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u, Type C, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, HomePlug AV211735TP-LINK AV1000, 1000 Mbit/s, IEEE 1901,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u, Type C, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, HomePlug AV2TL-PA7010KIT£46.88
TP-LINK AV1200, 1200 Mbit/s, IEEE 1901,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, 1 user(s), HomePlug AV211739TP-LINK AV1200, 1200 Mbit/s, IEEE 1901,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, 1 user(s), HomePlug AV2TL-PA8010P KIT£66.30
TP-LINK TL-PA9020P KIT, IEEE 1901,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, HomePlug AV2, OFDM, 128-bit AES11742TP-LINK TL-PA9020P KIT, IEEE 1901,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, HomePlug AV2, OFDM, 128-bit AESTL-PA9020P KIT£115.69
TP-LINK AV600, 600 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u, Type G, 10,100 Mbit/s, 802.11b,802.11g,Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), 300 Mbit/s11743TP-LINK AV600, 600 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u, Type G, 10,100 Mbit/s, 802.11b,802.11g,Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), 300 Mbit/sTL-WPA4220 V1.20£38.07
TP-LINK TL-WPA7510 KIT, 1000 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE..., Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T, Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac)11748TP-LINK TL-WPA7510 KIT, 1000 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE..., Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T, Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac)TL-WPA7510KIT£75.80
TP-LINK TL-WPA8730 KIT, 1750 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE..., Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T, Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac)11749TP-LINK TL-WPA8730 KIT, 1750 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE..., Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T, Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac)TL-WPA8730KIT£114.24
     
12345678910...


Quzo
Quzo
Help & Support
Sales/Support Phone
020 365 79723

Opening Hours
Mon - Thursday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
Friday (9.30am - 1.30pm)
Closed Saturday
Closed Sunday
Contact Details
  • Quzo
  • Kemp House, 158 City Road
  • London
  • EC1V 2NX
  • United Kingdom

  • VAT Number: ​ 267 7554 58