Quzo
Brand: Tripp Lite | Fibre Optic Cables Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cables Tripp Lite N806-05M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 5M (16 ft.)
 

Tripp Lite N806-05M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 5M (16 ft.)

We Price Match!
If you have seen this product cheaper, we would love to try and match or better the price.  Click here to submit a price match.
£21.67
All prices include VAT
+ Free UK Delivery
- WAS -
£25.99
Save £4.32 (0%)
RRP £25.99
Tripp Lite N80605M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Feefo Quzo ReviewsTripp Lite N80605M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch TrustPilot Quzo Reviews


Sorry, temporarily out of stock, click the button below to be notified once it's available again.

Tripp Lite N806-05M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 5M (16 ft.) Specifications

Product Type Fibre Optic Cables
Brand Tripp Lite
Collection Model Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 5M
Collection Model Tripp Lite N806-05M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 5M (16
Manufacturer Product Type Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cables
Form Factor Cable - Fibre
Cable Colour Aqua
Connector gender Male connector / Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 gender Male
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Country of origin China
Connector gender Male/Male
Harmonized System (HS) code 8544.70.0000
Master (outer) case gross weight 1 kg
Products per master (outer) case 10 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10037332134797
Master (outer) case width 20.3 cm
Master (outer) case width 203.2 mm
Master (outer) case length 25.4 cm
Master (outer) case length 254 mm
Master (outer) case height 10.2 cm
Master (outer) case height 101.6 mm
Master (outer) case weight 1 kg
Quantity per master (outer) case 10 pc(s)
Package width 165.1 mm
Package depth 25.4 mm
Package height 228.6 mm
Package weight 70 g
Cable Length 5 m
Cable Length 5
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 m
Pack Quantity 1
Cable Connector End 1 2 x SC Male
Cable Connector End 2 2 x SC Male
In The Box Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua OM3 Fiber Patch Cable, SC/SC
MPN N806-05M
Quzo Platinum Trusted Service Award 2022Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2021Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2020
Follow Quzo on FacebookFollow Quzo on TwitterFollow Quzo on Instgram
Help & SupportSupport Centre
Opening Hours
Mon - Thursday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
Friday (9.30am - 1.30pm)
Closed Saturday
Closed Sunday
Contact Details
Quzo
Kemp House, 158 City Road
London
EC1V 2NX
United Kingdom
Email: 0203 195 3902

VAT Number: GB​ 267755458