Quzo
HomeADDON
 
 
    AddOn Networks 8GB DDR3-1333 memory module 1 x 8 GB 1333 MHz ECC
    Quzo Code: 264413
    SKU: 500662-B21-AM
    Memory
    ADDON Networks 8GB DDR3-1333 memory module 1 x 8 GB 1333 MHz ECC
    £40.50
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks 8GB DDR4 memory module 1 x 8 GB 2133 MHz
    Quzo Code: 263748
    SKU: P1N52AA-AA
    Memory
    ADDON Networks 8GB DDR4 memory module 1 x 8 GB 2133 MHz
    £53.56
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks 8GB, DDR3 memory module 1 x 8 GB 1600 MHz
    Quzo Code: 263746
    SKU: B4U37AA-AA
    Memory
    ADDON Networks 8GB, DDR3 memory module 1 x 8 GB 1600 MHz
    £51.36
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks 16GB DDR3-1600 memory module 1 x 16 GB 1600 MHz ECC
    Quzo Code: 263747
    SKU: 672631-B21-AM
    Memory
    ADDON Networks 16GB DDR3-1600 memory module 1 x 16 GB 1600 MHz ECC
    £58.19
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks 16GB DDR3 1333MHz memory module ECC
    Quzo Code: 263482
    SKU: 627812-B21-AM
    Memory
    ADDON Networks 16GB DDR3 1333MHz memory module ECC
    £57.11
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks 32GB DDR4-2133 memory module 1 x 32 GB 2133 MHz ECC
    Quzo Code: 264412
    SKU: 728629-B21-AM
    Memory
    ADDON Networks 32GB DDR4-2133 memory module 1 x 32 GB 2133 MHz ECC
    £149.28
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks 16GB DDR4-2133MHz memory module ECC
    Quzo Code: 269040
    SKU: 726719-B21-AM
    Memory
    ADDON Networks 16GB DDR4-2133MHz memory module ECC
    £60.48
    FREE UK Delivery

    1000BASE-TX SFP | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 260833
    SKU: MA-SFP-1GB-TX-PRO
    ADDON 1000BASE-TX SFP
    £51.23
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Huawei 02315204 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000BaseSX SFP
    Quzo Code: 250256
    SKU: 02315204-AO
    ADDON Huawei 02315204 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 550m LC)
    £202.92
    FREE UK Delivery

    Finisar FTLX1413D3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBaseLR SFP+
    Quzo Code: 249785
    SKU: FTLX1413D3BTL-AO
    ADDON Finisar FTLX1413D3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM Rugged)
    £40.14
    FREE UK Delivery

    Netgear/Dell Comp TAA 10G-CU SFP+/SFP+ | In Stock | Quzo
    Quzo Code: 250371
    SKU: ADD-SNESDE-PDAC2M
    ADDON Netgear/Dell Comp TAA 10G-CU SFP+/SFP+
    £183.40
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks ADD-SALSMU-PDAC3M InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP+
    Quzo Code: 203600
    SKU: ADD-SALSMU-PDAC3M
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks ADD-SALSMU-PDAC3M InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP+
    £214.95
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks 02310MUP-AO InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP+ Black
    Quzo Code: 190932
    SKU: 02310MUP-AO
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks 02310MUP-AO InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP+ Black
    £60.23
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks TLSM311LMAO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000
    Quzo Code: 190703
    SKU: TL-SM311LM-AO
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    ADDON Networks TL-SM311LM-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    £102.34
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks J9283D-AO InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP+ Black, Gray
    Quzo Code: 205087
    SKU: J9283D-AO
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks J9283D-AO InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP+ Black, Gray
    £61.01
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks 02310MUN-AO InfiniBand cable 1 m SFP+ Black
    Quzo Code: 190936
    SKU: 02310MUN-AO
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks 02310MUN-AO InfiniBand cable 1 m SFP+ Black
    £56.07
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks DAC-Q28-100G-3M-AO InfiniBand cable QSFP28 Black
    Quzo Code: 203595
    SKU: DAC-Q28-100G-3M-AO
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks DAC-Q28-100G-3M-AO InfiniBand cable QSFP28 Black
    £558.45
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks 7m QSFP+ - QSFP+ InfiniBand cable QSFP+ Orange
    Quzo Code: 230784
    SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC7M-AO
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks 7m QSFP+ - QSFP+ InfiniBand cable QSFP+ Orange
    £1288.94
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks AXC765-10M-AO InfiniBand cable SFP+
    Quzo Code: 224978
    SKU: AXC765-10M-AO
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks AXC765-10M-AO InfiniBand cable SFP+
    £1678.48
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks SFP 1310nm LC network transceiver module Fiber optic
    Quzo Code: 214437
    SKU: XBR-000174-AO
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    ADDON Networks SFP 1310nm LC network transceiver module Fiber optic 8000 Mbit/s
    £4111.64
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks SFP-H25G-CU1M-AO InfiniBand cable 1 m SFP28 Black
    Quzo Code: 231923
    SKU: SFP-H25G-CU1M-AO
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks SFP-H25G-CU1M-AO InfiniBand cable 1 m SFP28 Black
    £69.99
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks SFP-H25G-CU3M-AO InfiniBand cable 9.8 m SFP28 Black
    Quzo Code: 239605
    SKU: SFP-H25G-CU3M-AO
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks SFP-H25G-CU3M-AO InfiniBand cable 9.8 m SFP28 Black
    £94.67
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks SFP 1000BaseLX network transceiver module Fiber optic
    Quzo Code: 216603
    SKU: AGM732F-AO
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    ADDON Networks SFP 1000Base-LX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
    £55.12
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks GLCBXUAO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000
    Quzo Code: 190695
    SKU: GLC-BX-U-AO
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    ADDON Networks GLC-BX-U-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1490 nm
    £236.86
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks SFP+/SFP+ 3m InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black
    Quzo Code: 239046
    SKU: MC3309130-003-AO
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks SFP+/SFP+ 3m InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black
    £89.75
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks SFP+/SFP+ 5m InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black
    Quzo Code: 244779
    SKU: MC3309124-005-AO
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks SFP+/SFP+ 5m InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black
    £3008.78
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks J9151DAO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000
    Quzo Code: 189389
    SKU: J9151D-AO
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    ADDON Networks J9151D-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    £180.32
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks J8177DAO network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s
    Quzo Code: 190935
    SKU: J8177D-AO
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    ADDON Networks J8177D-AO network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s SFP
    £53.12
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks GLCSXMMDAO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000
    Quzo Code: 156698
    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-AO
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    ADDON Networks GLC-SX-MMD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    £176.65
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks FTLX8574D3BCVAO network transceiver module Fiber optic
    Quzo Code: 235382
    SKU: FTLX8574D3BCV-AO
    SFP Transceiver Modules
    ADDON Networks FTLX8574D3BCV-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    £80.49
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks J9281D-AO InfiniBand cable 1 m SFP+ Black, Gray
    Quzo Code: 249154
    SKU: J9281D-AO
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks J9281D-AO InfiniBand cable 1 m SFP+ Black, Gray
    £48.01
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks 1m, 2xQSFP28 InfiniBand cable QSFP28 Black, Orange,
    Quzo Code: 249680
    SKU: QSFP-100G-AOC1M-AO
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks 1m, 2xQSFP28 InfiniBand cable QSFP28 Black, Orange, Silver
    £2966.72
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks ADD-Q28ARQ28MX-O10M InfiniBand cable 10 m QSFP28
    Quzo Code: 252924
    SKU: ADD-Q28ARQ28MX-O10M
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks ADD-Q28ARQ28MX-O10M InfiniBand cable 10 m QSFP28
    £4940.77
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks ADD-SHPDSIN-PDAC3M InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP+
    Quzo Code: 249724
    SKU: ADD-SHPDSIN-PDAC3M
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks ADD-SHPDSIN-PDAC3M InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP+
    £301.56
    FREE UK Delivery

    AddOn Networks QSFP+, 1m InfiniBand cable QSFP+ Black
    Quzo Code: 263451
    SKU: QSFP-H40G-CU1M-AO
    Infiniband Cables
    ADDON Networks QSFP+, 1m InfiniBand cable QSFP+ Black
    £107.02
    FREE UK Delivery

294 products found  view all

ADDON

Discover our extensive ADDON collection which offers high quality at affordable prices. Shop now and enjoy FREE delivery.

Quzo
Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2021
Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2020
Help & SupportSupport Centre
Opening Hours
Mon - Thursday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
Friday (9.30am - 1.30pm)
Closed Saturday
Closed Sunday
Contact Details
Quzo
Kemp House, 158 City Road
London
EC1V 2NX
United Kingdom
020 365 79723

VAT Number: ​ 267 7554 58