Help & Support

MENU

Quzo

Help & Support

  • Sales/Support Phone 020 365 79723
    (Mon-Fri 9:30am - 5:30pm)

SHIPPING COST: FREE UK

BASKET TOTAL

£0.00

Checkout

FILTER

CLOSE PRODUCT FILTER

 
 
PayPal accepted now PayPal accepted now Shop safer with PayPal buyer protection.
SORT BY: Sort By Most Popular Sort By New Products Sort By Price (Lowest Price) Sort By Price (Highest First)
942 products found view all

    Buy XGS2210-52HP-GB0101F
    Quzo Code: 16757
    SKU: XGS2210-52HP-GB0101F

    Zyxel Xgs2210-52Hp 48 Port Gigabit L2 Managed Poe Switch 375 Watt 4X 10G
    £1074.67
    FREE UK Delivery

    Buy GS1200-8HP-GB0101F
    Quzo Code: 16761
    SKU: GS1200-8HP-GB0101F

    Zyxel GS1200-8HP-EU, Managed network switch, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, 4000 entries, 16 Gbit/s
    £76.31
    FREE UK Delivery

    Buy LGS124P-UK
    Quzo Code: 17437
    SKU: LGS124P-UK

    Linksys LGS124P-UK, Unmanaged network switch, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), 1000BASE-T,100BASE-TX,10BASE-T, IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u, 8000 entries, 1.488 Mpps
    £187.20
    FREE UK Delivery

    #1 in PoE Switch

    tags...

    Buy LGS318-UK
    Quzo Code: 17438
    SKU: LGS318-UK

    Linksys LGS318, Managed network switch, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), 1000BASE-T,100BASE-T,10BASE-T, IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE, 8000 entries, 52 Gbit/s
    £118.75
    FREE UK Delivery

    #1 in Switch

    tags...

    Buy WS-C3850-24T-E
    Quzo Code: 51361
    SKU: WS-C3850-24T-E

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24T-E, Managed, IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE..., 32000 entries, 88 Gbit/s, 802.1x RADIUS, SNMP v1, SNMP v2c, SNMP v3
    £4813.93
    FREE UK Delivery

    #1 in Network Switches

    tags...


    Buy LGS318P-UK
    Quzo Code: 17439
    SKU: LGS318P-UK

    Linksys LGS318P, Managed network switch, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), 1000BASE-T,100BASE-T,10BASE-T, IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE, 8000 entries, 36 Gbit/s
    £298.03
    FREE UK Delivery

    #2 in Switch

    tags...

    Buy GS1900-48-GB0101F
    Quzo Code: 16710
    SKU: GS1900-48-GB0101F

    Zyxel GS1900-48, Managed network switch, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), IEEE 802.1af,IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, 8000 entries, 100 Gbit/s
    £230.42
    FREE UK Delivery

    #2 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy LGS326P-UK
    Quzo Code: 17440
    SKU: LGS326P-UK

    Linksys LGS326P, Managed network switch, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), 1000BASE-T,100BASE-T,10BASE-T, IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE, 8000 entries, 52 Gbit/s
    £327.02
    FREE UK Delivery

    #3 in Switch

    tags...

    Buy FS728TP-100EUS
    Quzo Code: 19409
    SKU: FS728TP-100EUS

    Netgear FS728TP-100EUS. Switch type: Managed network switch, MIB support: RFC 1213 MIB II. MAC address table: 8000 entries, Maximum data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s. Switching protocols: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X. Colour of product: Blue. Weight: 2.6 kg
    £227.80
    FREE UK Delivery

    #4 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy GS2210-24LP-GB0101F
    Quzo Code: 16759
    SKU: GS2210-24LP-GB0101F

    Zyxel GS2210-24LP, Managed, L2, RFC 2464, RFC 4291, RFC 4213, RFC 4443, RFC 1981, RFC 5095, RFC 4861,, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.3,IEEE..., 1000 entries
    £387.62
    FREE UK Delivery


    Buy GC510PP-100EUS
    Quzo Code: 27549
    SKU: GC510PP-100EUS

    Netgear GC510PP. Switch type: Managed. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Console port: RJ-45. Colour of product: Grey. Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget: 195 W
    £292.12
    FREE UK Delivery

    #5 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy GS1100-10HP-GB0101F
    Quzo Code: 17708
    SKU: GS1100-10HP-GB0101F

    Zyxel Gs1100-10Hp Unmanage Poe 8X Gigabit 2X Fiber Uplink 120 Watt Poe
    £110.99
    FREE UK Delivery

    Buy TL-SG1016
    Quzo Code: 13781
    SKU: TL-SG1016

    Tp-Link 16-Port Gigabit Switch. Switch type: Unmanaged network switch. Maximum data transfer rate: 32 Gbit/s. Colour of product: Black. Dimensions (WxDxH): 440 x 180 x 44 mm, Connectivity technology: Wired, Power requirements: AC 100 - 240 V
    £72.89
    FREE UK Delivery

    #7 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy GS510TPP-100EUS
    Quzo Code: 28113
    SKU: GS510TPP-100EUS

    Netgear GS510TPP, Managed, L2/L3/L4, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), RJ-45, 10BASE-T,100BASE-T,1000BASE-T, 16000 entries
    £253.44
    FREE UK Delivery

    #8 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy GS752TX-100NES
    Quzo Code: 22082
    SKU: GS752TX-100NES

    Netgear S3300-52X, Managed network switch, L2/L3, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.1as,IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.3,IEE, 16000 entries, 41.480 µs
    £901.16
    FREE UK Delivery

    #9 in Network Switches

    tags...


    Buy T1600G-28TS (TL-SG2424)
    Quzo Code: 11844
    SKU: T1600G-28TS (TL-SG2424)

    Tp-Link 28-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch, Managed network switch, L2+, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3i,IE, 16000 entries, 56 Gbit/s
    £130.66
    FREE UK Delivery

    #12 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy AT-GS910/24-30
    Quzo Code: 37934
    SKU: AT-GS910/24-30

    Allied Telesis GS910 24 Port 10/100/1000T Unmanaged Switch with Internal PSU
    £150.44
    FREE UK Delivery

    Buy TL-SF1024
    Quzo Code: 11850
    SKU: TL-SF1024

    Tp-Link 24-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged network switch, 8000 entries, 0.2 Gbit/s, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, Black, FCC, CE
    £48.09
    FREE UK Delivery

    #13 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy TL-SF1024D
    Quzo Code: 11851
    SKU: TL-SF1024D

    Tp-Link TL-SF1024D, Unmanaged network switch, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, 8000 entries, 4.8 Gbit/s, 10/100 Mbps, 0.1 Gbit/s
    £47.35
    FREE UK Delivery

    #14 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy ES-5500GV3
    Quzo Code: 41702
    SKU: ES-5500GV3

    Edimax ES-5500G V3 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
    £21.89
    FREE UK Delivery


    Buy TL-SG1016PE
    Quzo Code: 11857
    SKU: TL-SG1016PE

    Tp-Link TL-SG1016PE, Managed, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,I, Cat3,Cat4,Cat5,Cat5e,Cat6, 8000 entries
    £154.82
    FREE UK Delivery

    #15 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy GS108T-200UKS
    Quzo Code: 22056
    SKU: GS108T-200UKS

    Netgear GS108T-200, Managed network switch, L3, IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, 4000 entries, 2 Gbit/s, 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s
    £64.05
    FREE UK Delivery

    #16 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy GS116UK
    Quzo Code: 25605
    SKU: GS116UK

    Netgear ProSafe 16 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, IEEE 802.1p, 8000 entries, 1 Gbit/s, Ethernet, Link, Power, CE Mark, Commercial UL listed (UL 1950), C-Tick
    £78.56
    FREE UK Delivery

    #17 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P)
    Quzo Code: 13625
    SKU: T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P)

    Tp-Link 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 ports incl. 4 SFP ports 802.3at/af 215W PoE power supply Static 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case
    £265.91
    FREE UK Delivery

    #18 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy ES1100-16P-GB0102F
    Quzo Code: 16690
    SKU: ES1100-16P-GB0102F

    Zyxel ES1100-16P, Unmanaged network switch, L2, Fast Ethernet (10/100), IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Black, EN 60950-1, IEC 60950-1, EU RoHS
    £119.87
    FREE UK Delivery

    #19 in Network Switches

    tags...


    Buy GS1900-48HP-GB0101F
    Quzo Code: 16711
    SKU: GS1900-48HP-GB0101F

    Zyxel GS1900-48HP, Managed network switch, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), IEEE 802.1af,IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, 8000 entries, 100 Gbit/s
    £437.13
    FREE UK Delivery

    #20 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy GS716T-300EUS
    Quzo Code: 25440
    SKU: GS716T-300EUS

    Netgear GS716T, Managed network switch, RFC 1213, RFC 1493 Bridge, RFC 1643 Ethernet Interface, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), 1000BASE-T,100BASE-TX,10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, 8000 entries
    £118.51
    FREE UK Delivery

    #23 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy GS105UK
    Quzo Code: 33357
    SKU: GS105UK

    Netgear GS105, Unmanaged network switch, 1000Base-T,100Base-TX,10Base-T, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z, 8000 entries, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1 Gbit/s
    £28.60
    FREE UK Delivery

    #24 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy T2600G-52TS
    Quzo Code: 11848
    SKU: T2600G-52TS

    Tp-Link T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452), Managed network switch, L2+, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), RJ-45, IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3ba,IE, Cat5,Cat5e
    £341.34
    FREE UK Delivery

    #25 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy TL-SG1008P
    Quzo Code: 11853
    SKU: TL-SG1008P

    Tp-Link TL-SG1008P, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), 1000BASE-T,100BASE-TX,10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, 8000 entries, 16 Gbit/s, Grey
    £65.26
    FREE UK Delivery

    #26 in Network Switches

    tags...


    Buy TL-SG1024
    Quzo Code: 11858
    SKU: TL-SG1024

    Tp-Link 24-Port Gigabit Switch, Unmanaged network switch, 1000BASE-T,100BASE-TX,10BASE-T, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1 Gbit/s, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, 0 - 40 °C
    £101.21
    FREE UK Delivery

    #27 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy TL-SG1024DE
    Quzo Code: 11860
    SKU: TL-SG1024DE

    Tp-Link JetStream, Managed network switch, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u, 8000 entries, 48 Gbit/s
    £113.54
    FREE UK Delivery

    #28 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy T2600G-28MPS
    Quzo Code: 13780
    SKU: T2600G-28MPS

    Tp-Link RJ-45, SFP, Console, Micro-USB, 10BASE-T UTP cat 3/4/5, 100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T: UTP cat 5/5e, 1000BASE-X: MMF/SMF, 2, 100-240 VAC, 50/60 Hz, PoE, 468.7 W (110 V / 50 Hz), 802.3 at/af, 384 W, 56 Gbps, 41.7 Mpps, 16 k, 9216 Bytes
    £377.32
    FREE UK Delivery

    #29 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy GS108PE-300EUS
    Quzo Code: 22079
    SKU: GS108PE-300EUS

    Netgear GS108PE, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3x, 4000 entries, 16 Gbit/s, Black, 45 W
    £91.65
    FREE UK Delivery

    #30 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy LGS308-UK
    Quzo Code: 24612
    SKU: LGS308-UK

    Linksys LGS308, Managed network switch, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), 1000BASE-T,100BASE-T,10BASE-T, IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE, 8000 entries, 16 Gbit/s
    £61.02
    FREE UK Delivery

    #31 in Network Switches

    tags...


    Buy DGS-1210-10
    Quzo Code: 25167
    SKU: DGS-1210-10

    D-Link DGS-1210-10, Managed network switch, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, 8000 entries, 20 Gbit/s
    £109.50
    FREE UK Delivery

    #32 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy LGS308P-UK
    Quzo Code: 29183
    SKU: LGS308P-UK

    Linksys LGS308P, Managed network switch, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), 1000BASE-T,100BASE-T,10BASE-T, IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.3,IEEE..., 8000 entries, 16 Gbit/s
    £117.57
    FREE UK Delivery

    #33 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy AT-GS970M/10PS-30
    Quzo Code: 45162
    SKU: AT-GS970M/10PS-30

    Allied Telesis Centrecom# Gs970m Series - Basic L3 - Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 X 10/100/1000T Poe Ports And 2 X Combo Ports (100/1000X Sfp Or 10/1
    £435.54
    FREE UK Delivery

    #34 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy TL-SG1048
    Quzo Code: 11861
    SKU: TL-SG1048

    Tp-Link 48-Port Gigabit Switch, Unmanaged network switch, 1000BASE-T,100BASE-TX,10BASE-T, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1 Gbit/s, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, FCC, CE
    £256.53
    FREE UK Delivery

    #35 in Network Switches

    tags...

    Buy GS1100-24E-GB0101F
    Quzo Code: 16700
    SKU: GS1100-24E-GB0101F

    Zyxel GS1100-24E, Unmanaged network switch, L2+, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, 8000 entries, 48 Gbit/s
    £90.73
    FREE UK Delivery

    #36 in Network Switches

    tags...


942 products found view all

Network Switches

Buy Cheap Network Switches, Quzo's UK Store have the latest TpLink products and more!

Quzo
Quzo
  
Help & Support
Sales/Support Phone
020 365 79723

Opening Hours
Mon - Friday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
Closed Saturday
Closed Sunday
Contact Details
  • Quzo
  • PO Box 598
  • Craigavon
  • BT64 9DH
  • United Kingdom

  • VAT Number: ​ 267 7554 58