Quzo
Visit our other sites: watches.quzo.net - Our UK Watches Outlet
  • Brand: HP
  • |
  • All Cables
  • Quzo
  • HP Cables
  • Quzo
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk networking cable Blue
  •  
    PRODUCT CODE: 77018
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage Bseries Switch Cable 2m Multimode

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk networking cable Blue

    We Price Match!
    If you have seen this product cheaper, we would love to try and match or better the price. Click here to submit a price match.
    £41.92
    All prices include VAT
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage Bseries Switch Cable 2m Multimode Reviews
    Feefo logo


    Sorry, temporarily out of stock, click the button below to be notified once it's available again.

    General Information

    General Information for HP

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk. Cable length: 2 m, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Cable colour: Blue

    Cable Lc/Lc Multimode Om3 2M
    ©

    Manufacturer Supplied Images
    Please note, these images are supplied by the manufacturer and are for illustration purposes only.

    Best Sellers Rank

    Supplied With
    • 100% Genuine Product
    • Quzo 14 Day Returns Policy - T&C Apply
    • All Official Packaging
    • All Applicable Guarantee(s)
    • Instruction Manuals and Documentation (where applicable)
    • Email when item is despatched.
    Product Specification

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk networking cable Blue Specifications

    Manu. Code
    AJ835A
    Weight (approx)
    150.00g
    Product TypeCables
    Technical details
    Brand
    HP
    Ports & interfaces
    Cable Colour
    Blue
    Features
    Connector gender
    Male connector / Male connector
    Male/Male
    Male connector/Male connector
    Other features
    Cable Length
    2 m
    Returns & Exchanges

    14 Days Return Policy

    We want you to be delighted every time you shop with us. Occasionally though, we understand that you may wish to return items.

    Items can be returned direct to us within 14 days from the day of dispatch for a refund or exchange.

    To qualify for this, the product must not have been worn, and be in brand new condition. You must return all the original packaging, instructions, guarantee and any extras.

    All technology / electrical items including but not restricted to TVs, laptops, tablets etc must be still in their original packaging with the manufacturer seals still in tact. We are unable to accept returns for products which have been opened and/or used.
    Product Questions

    Questions and Answers
    There has been no questions asked about this product.
    Ask a question
    You can ask a question about this particular product and we will email you the answer. The answer will then be posted here to assist other shoppers.

    Click here to ask a question about this product.

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk networking cable Blue Reviews

    Quzo
    Quzo
    Help & Support
    Sales/Support Phone
    020 365 79723

    Opening Hours
    Mon - Thursday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
    Friday (9.30am - 1.30pm)
    Closed Saturday
    Closed Sunday
    Contact Details
    • Quzo
    • Kemp House, 158 City Road
    • London
    • EC1V 2NX
    • United Kingdom

    • VAT Number: ​ 267 7554 58