Quzo
Visit our other sites: watches.quzo.net - Our UK Watches Outlet
 
  • Home
  • Avaya
  •  
     
      Avaya 9641GS IP Deskphone | In Stock | Quzo
      Avaya 9641GS IP Deskphone | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 130424
      SKU: 700505992
      Telephones
      Avaya 9641GS IP Deskphone
      £480.00
      FREE UK Delivery
      £505.26
      SAVE £25.26

      Avaya ERS 3510GT Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U
      Avaya ERS 3510GT Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U
      Quzo Code: 160498
      SKU: AL3500A04-E6
      Network Switches
      Avaya ERS 3510GT Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U
      £508.15
      FREE UK Delivery
      £534.89
      SAVE £26.74

      VSP4850GTS NO PC | In Stock | Quzo
      VSP4850GTS NO PC | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 160489
      SKU: EC4800A78-E6
      Avaya VSP4850GTS NO PC
      £5246.83
      FREE UK Delivery
      £5522.98
      SAVE £276.15

      ER4800GTS-PWR+ 1000W AC REDPS | In Stock | Quzo
      ER4800GTS-PWR+ 1000W AC REDPS | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 160484
      SKU: AL1905A21-E6
      Avaya ER4800GTS-PWR+ 1000W AC REDPS
      £633.66
      FREE UK Delivery
      £667.01
      SAVE £33.35

      MOUNTING BRACKET FOR OUTDR | In Stock | Quzo
      MOUNTING BRACKET FOR OUTDR | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 159852
      SKU: PD-MBKOUT
      Avaya MOUNTING BRACKET FOR OUTDR
      £78.76
      FREE UK Delivery
      £82.90
      SAVE £4.14

      7254XSQ AC B2F 24 10G 4 40G PRT | In Stock | Quzo
      7254XSQ AC B2F 24 10G 4 40G PRT | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 160505
      SKU: EC7200A3B-E6
      Avaya 7254XSQ AC B2F 24 10G 4 40G PRT
      £14317.33
      FREE UK Delivery
      £15070.87
      SAVE £753.54

      ERS3650GTS NO PWR CORD | In Stock | Quzo
      ERS3650GTS NO PWR CORD | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 160501
      SKU: AL3600A06-E6
      Avaya ERS3650GTS NO PWR CORD
      £2157.39
      FREE UK Delivery
      £2270.94
      SAVE £113.55

      ERS3626GTS NO PWR CORD | In Stock | Quzo
      ERS3626GTS NO PWR CORD | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 160500
      SKU: AL3600A05-E6
      Avaya ERS3626GTS NO PWR CORD
      £1243.78
      FREE UK Delivery
      £1309.24
      SAVE £65.46

      X450-G2-48P-GE4-BASE | In Stock | Quzo
      X450-G2-48P-GE4-BASE | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 155407
      SKU: 16175
      Avaya X450-G2-48P-GE4-BASE
      £3859.44
      FREE UK Delivery
      £4062.57
      SAVE £203.13

      WS-MBI-WALL03 WALL MTG BRKT | In Stock | Quzo
      WS-MBI-WALL03 WALL MTG BRKT | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 154662
      SKU: 30513
      Avaya WS-MBI-WALL03 WALL MTG BRKT
      £48.19
      FREE UK Delivery
      £50.73
      SAVE £2.54

      8606CQ IOC 6X100G QSFP28 | In Stock | Quzo
      8606CQ IOC 6X100G QSFP28 | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 153514
      SKU: EC8604005-E6
      Avaya 8606CQ IOC 6X100G QSFP28
      £10424.67
      FREE UK Delivery
      £10973.34
      SAVE £548.67

      VSP8608 SWITCH FABRIC MODULE | In Stock | Quzo
      VSP8608 SWITCH FABRIC MODULE | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 150374
      SKU: EC8604001-E6
      Avaya VSP8608 SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
      £7627.96
      FREE UK Delivery
      £8029.43
      SAVE £401.47

      1 PORT 802.3AT COMPLIANT | In Stock | Quzo
      1 PORT 802.3AT COMPLIANT | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 150372
      SKU: PD-9001GR-ENT
      Avaya 1 PORT 802.3AT COMPLIANT
      £84.74
      FREE UK Delivery
      £89.20
      SAVE £4.46

      VSP8608 3000W AC PSU (NO PC) | In Stock | Quzo
      VSP8608 3000W AC PSU (NO PC) | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 150344
      SKU: EC8605A01-E6
      Avaya VSP8608 3000W AC PSU (NO PC)
      £2086.88
      FREE UK Delivery
      £2196.72
      SAVE £109.84

      OUTDOOR H-TYPE MOUNT BRACKET | In Stock | Quzo
      OUTDOOR H-TYPE MOUNT BRACKET | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 145204
      SKU: 30519
      Avaya OUTDOOR H-TYPE MOUNT BRACKET
      £92.98
      FREE UK Delivery
      £97.87
      SAVE £4.89

      OUTDR 802.3AT POE 1 PORT | In Stock | Quzo
      OUTDR 802.3AT POE 1 PORT | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 145203
      SKU: PD-9001GO-ENT
      Avaya OUTDR 802.3AT POE 1 PORT
      £299.24
      FREE UK Delivery
      £314.99
      SAVE £15.75

      ERS4950GTS-PWR+ NO PWR CORD | In Stock | Quzo
      ERS4950GTS-PWR+ NO PWR CORD | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 143079
      SKU: AL4900A04-E6
      Avaya ERS4950GTS-PWR+ NO PWR CORD
      £4581.01
      FREE UK Delivery
      £4822.12
      SAVE £241.11

      ERS3626GTS-PWR+ NO PWR CORD | In Stock | Quzo
      ERS3626GTS-PWR+ NO PWR CORD | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 142685
      SKU: AL3600A15-E6
      Avaya ERS3626GTS-PWR+ NO PWR CORD
      £1569.54
      FREE UK Delivery
      £1652.15
      SAVE £82.61

      100GB DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 3M | In Stock | Quzo
      100GB DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 3M | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 216656
      SKU: 10413
      Avaya 100GB DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 3M
      £421.72
      FREE UK Delivery
      £443.92
      SAVE £22.20

      200-SERIES WALL MOUNT KIT | In Stock | Quzo
      200-SERIES WALL MOUNT KIT | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 216655
      SKU: 16573
      Avaya 200-SERIES WALL MOUNT KIT
      £38.96
      FREE UK Delivery
      £41.01
      SAVE £2.05

      200-SERIES DUAL RACK MOUNT KIT | In Stock | Quzo
      200-SERIES DUAL RACK MOUNT KIT | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 216654
      SKU: 16572
      Avaya 200-SERIES DUAL RACK MOUNT KIT
      £72.84
      FREE UK Delivery
      £76.67
      SAVE £3.83

      ERS4900 5900 FOUR POST | In Stock | Quzo
      ERS4900 5900 FOUR POST | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 216189
      SKU: AL5911001-E6
      Avaya ERS4900 5900 FOUR POST
      £317.30
      FREE UK Delivery
      £334.00
      SAVE £16.70

      ML-2452 ANTENNA OUTDOOR DIPO | In Stock | Quzo
      ML-2452 ANTENNA OUTDOOR DIPO | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 215830
      SKU: ML-2452-PTA6M6-036
      Avaya ML-2452 ANTENNA OUTDOOR DIPO
      £284.50
      FREE UK Delivery
      £299.47
      SAVE £14.97

      4800GTS/8100 300W AC P/S NO PC | In Stock | Quzo
      4800GTS/8100 300W AC P/S NO PC | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 215442
      SKU: AL1905A08-E5
      Avaya 4800GTS/8100 300W AC P/S NO PC
      £319.21
      FREE UK Delivery
      £336.01
      SAVE £16.80

      ERS4900 STACKING CABLE 1.5M | In Stock | Quzo
      ERS4900 STACKING CABLE 1.5M | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 210816
      SKU: 700511669
      Avaya ERS4900 STACKING CABLE 1.5M
      £198.42
      FREE UK Delivery
      £208.86
      SAVE £10.44

      ERS4900 STACKING CABLE 3.0M | In Stock | Quzo
      ERS4900 STACKING CABLE 3.0M | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 210815
      SKU: 700511670
      Avaya ERS4900 STACKING CABLE 3.0M
      £233.80
      FREE UK Delivery
      £246.10
      SAVE £12.30

      8624XS IOC 24X1G/10G SFP PL | In Stock | Quzo
      8624XS IOC 24X1G/10G SFP PL | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 210780
      SKU: EC8604002-E6
      Avaya 8624XS IOC 24X1G/10G SFP PL
      £10400.72
      FREE UK Delivery
      £10948.13
      SAVE £547.41

      VSP 7200 800WAC PSU B2F NO PC | In Stock | Quzo
      VSP 7200 800WAC PSU B2F NO PC | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 210710
      SKU: EC7205A0B-E6
      Avaya VSP 7200 800WAC PSU B2F NO PC
      £558.54
      FREE UK Delivery
      £587.94
      SAVE £29.40

      ERS4900 250W PSU NO PWR CORD | In Stock | Quzo
      ERS4900 250W PSU NO PWR CORD | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 218278
      SKU: AL1905A09-E6
      Avaya ERS4900 250W PSU NO PWR CORD
      £350.41
      FREE UK Delivery
      £368.85
      SAVE £18.44

      VSP 7200 460WAC PSU B2F NO PC | In Stock | Quzo
      VSP 7200 460WAC PSU B2F NO PC | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 218277
      SKU: EC7205A1B-E6
      Avaya VSP 7200 460WAC PSU B2F NO PC
      £489.17
      FREE UK Delivery
      £514.92
      SAVE £25.75

      ANT:OUTDOORDIPOLE10DBIN-MALE | In Stock | Quzo
      ANT:OUTDOORDIPOLE10DBIN-MALE | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 218276
      SKU: ML-5299-HPA10-01
      Avaya ANT:OUTDOORDIPOLE10DBIN-MALE
      £198.41
      FREE UK Delivery
      £208.85
      SAVE £10.44

      100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 3M | In Stock | Quzo
      100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 3M | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 210594
      SKU: AA1405031-E6
      Avaya 100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 3M
      £420.75
      FREE UK Delivery
      £442.89
      SAVE £22.14

      40G-ER4 QSFP 1310NM SMF | In Stock | Quzo
      40G-ER4 QSFP 1310NM SMF | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 210591
      SKU: AA1404003-E6
      Avaya 40G-ER4 QSFP 1310NM SMF
      £7715.06
      FREE UK Delivery
      £8121.12
      SAVE £406.06

      PDU PWR CORD IEC C13-C14 3M USA | In Stock | Quzo
      PDU PWR CORD IEC C13-C14 3M USA | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 210321
      SKU: 700512239
      Avaya PDU PWR CORD IEC C13-C14 3M USA
      £46.75
      FREE UK Delivery
      £49.21
      SAVE £2.46

      ERS3500 3M STACK CABLE | In Stock | Quzo
      ERS3500 3M STACK CABLE | In Stock | Quzo
      Quzo Code: 210318
      SKU: AL3518003-E6
      Avaya ERS3500 3M STACK CABLE
      £54.98
      FREE UK Delivery
      £57.87
      SAVE £2.89

    195 products found  view all

    Avaya

    Discover our extensive Avaya collection which offers high quality at affordable prices. Shop now and enjoy FREE delivery.

    Quzo
    Quzo
    Contact Details
    • Quzo
    • Kemp House, 158 City Road
    • London
    • EC1V 2NX
    • United Kingdom

    • VAT Number: ​ 267 7554 58